Francesco Passaro - Viktor Durasovic
home
away
-
-
Milan 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Francesco Passaro | 2:0 | Viktor Durasovic |
Italy | Country | Norway |
233 | Ranking | 427 |
58 (pts 365, tourn. 22) | Ranking by surface | 391 (pts 45, tourn. 15) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
12.04.2023 | Madrid | Viktor Durasovic - Francesco Passaro | clay | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
24.06.2022 | Milan | Francesco Passaro - Viktor Durasovic | clay | 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) |
Francesco Passaro - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
28.03.2024 | Napoli | Stefano Napolitano | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (7:6, 0:6, 6:4) |
25.03.2024 | Napoli | Zsombor Piros | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 7:5) |
15.03.2024 | Santiago | Juan Pablo Varillas | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 6:7) |
13.03.2024 | Santiago | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) |
12.03.2024 | Santiago | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:4) |
04.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
26.02.2024 | Santiago | Pedro Martinez Portero | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
16.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 3 | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Oliver Crawford | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 4:6) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Pedro Martinez Portero | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
04.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 1 | Valentin Vacherot | hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 6:7) |
03.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 1 | Ivan Gakhov | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
02.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 1 | Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
14.11.2023 | Danderyd | Radu Albot | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6) |
05.11.2023 | Sofia | Marc-Andrea Huesler | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
04.11.2023 | Sofia | Ergi Kirkin | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 6:1) |
01.11.2023 | Bergamo | David Goffin | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
31.10.2023 | Bergamo | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
26.09.2023 | Braga | Mate Valkusz | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
20.09.2023 | Bad Waltersdorf | Andrea Pellegrino | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:2, 2:6, 2:6) |
Viktor Durasovic - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
13.02.2024 | Manama | Daniel Rincon | hard | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 5:7) |
12.02.2024 | Manama | Ergi Kirkin | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
23.01.2024 | Quimper | Ricardas Berankis | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 3:6) |
22.01.2024 | Quimper | Aidan Mchugh | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
14.11.2023 | Champaign | Titouan Droguet | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
30.10.2023 | Ismaning | Antoine Bellier | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
29.10.2023 | Ismaning | Mirza Basic | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
08.10.2023 | Bratislava $114K | Martin Damm | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
27.09.2023 | Bogota | Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 6:7) |
25.09.2023 | Bogota | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:3) |
19.09.2023 | Antofagasta | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
05.09.2023 | Seville | Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 4:6) |
04.09.2023 | Seville | Max Alcala Gurri | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 6:4) |
16.08.2023 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Kacper Zuk | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 5:7) |
14.08.2023 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Joris De Loore | hard | First round | W 2:1 (1:6, 7:6, 7:6) |
08.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Fabian Marozsan | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 0:6, 3:6) |
31.07.2023 | San Marino | Enrico Dalla Valle | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) |
30.07.2023 | San Marino | Manuel Mazza | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
16.07.2023 | Bastad | Jozef Kovalik | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
11.07.2023 | Salzburg-Anif | Jurij Rodionov | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 6:7) |