Maxime Cressy - Jack Draper
home
away
-
-
Eastbourne 2022 (grass)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Maxime Cressy | 1:0 | Jack Draper |
USA | Country | England |
190 | Ranking | 46 |
11 (pts 270, tourn. 4) | Ranking by surface | 0 (pts 0, tourn. 0) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
24.06.2022 | Eastbourne | Maxime Cressy - Jack Draper | grass | 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 6:3) |
Maxime Cressy - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
18.04.2024 | Acapulco | Zachary Svajda | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:0 (-:-) Retired |
17.04.2024 | Acapulco | Juan Pablo Ficovich | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
16.04.2024 | Acapulco | Nathan Ponwith | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) |
13.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Nicolas Mejia | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
12.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Alexis Galarneau | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
10.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Juan Pablo Ficovich | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
08.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Sebastian Fanselow | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | David Goffin | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 3:6) |
24.02.2024 | Dubai | Marton Fucsovics | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
18.02.2024 | Doha | Hugo Grenier | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
17.02.2024 | Doha | Luca Van Assche | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
12.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Felix Auger Aliassime | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
11.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:4) |
10.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Arthur Rinderknech | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3) |
06.02.2024 | Marseille | Arthur Rinderknech | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 2:6) |
05.02.2024 | Marseille | Martin Damm | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.02.2024 | Marseille | David Jorda Sanchis | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
26.01.2024 | Quimper | Duje Ajdukovic | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 5:7) |
25.01.2024 | Quimper | Ricardas Berankis | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
24.01.2024 | Quimper | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
Jack Draper - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
17.04.2024 | Munich | Rudolf Molleker | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:1) |
15.04.2024 | Munich | Vit Kopriva | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:1, 5:7, 6:4) |
09.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Hubert Hurkacz | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 6:7) |
23.03.2024 | Miami | Nicolas Jarry | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 6:7) |
20.03.2024 | Miami | Taro Daniel | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
06.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Christopher O\'Connell | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 2:6) |
02.03.2024 | Acapulco | Alex De Minaur | hard | Semi-finals | L 1:1 (3:6, 6:2, 0:4) Retired |
01.03.2024 | Acapulco | Miomir Kecmanovic | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
29.02.2024 | Acapulco | Yoshihito Nishioka | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
27.02.2024 | Acapulco | Tommy Paul | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:4) |
20.02.2024 | Los Cabos | Thanasi Kokkinakis | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 4:6) |
18.01.2024 | Australian Open | Tommy Paul | hard | Second round | L 1:3 (2:6, 6:3, 3:6, 5:7) |
16.01.2024 | Australian Open | Marcos Giron | hard | First round | W 3:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6, 6:0, 6:2) |
13.01.2024 | Adelaide 1 | Jiri Lehecka | hard | Final | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 3:6) |
12.01.2024 | Adelaide 1 | Alexander Bublik | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
11.01.2024 | Adelaide 1 | Tommy Paul | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
10.01.2024 | Adelaide 1 | Miomir Kecmanovic | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (5:7, 7:6, 7:6) |
08.01.2024 | Adelaide 1 | Sebastian Baez | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
11.11.2023 | Sofia | Adrian Mannarino | indoor hard | Final | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 3:6) |
10.11.2023 | Sofia | Jan-Lennard Struff | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |