Joao Domingues - Michael Geerts
home
away
-
-
Oeiras 3 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Joao Domingues | 0:1 | Michael Geerts |
Portugal | Country | Belgium |
804 | Ranking | 274 |
171 (pts 152, tourn. 20) | Ranking by surface | 212 (pts 117, tourn. 16) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
22.06.2022 | Oeiras 3 | Joao Domingues - Michael Geerts | clay | 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
Joao Domingues - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
08.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Ethan Quinn | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
03.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Maks Kasnikowski | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
02.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Noah Rubin | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 7:5) |
26.11.2023 | Maia | Max Alcala Gurri | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:5, 5:7, 3:6) |
01.10.2023 | Lisbon | Alexander Weis | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:5, 6:7, 6:7) |
26.09.2023 | Braga | Gerard Campana Lee | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
24.09.2023 | Braga | Henri Laaksonen | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
02.08.2023 | Porto | Denis Yevseyev | hard | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
31.07.2023 | Porto | Pedro Araujo | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:0) |
30.07.2023 | Porto | Fabio Coelho | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:1) |
02.07.2023 | Troyes | Facundo Juarez | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
18.06.2023 | Poznan | Javier Barranco Cosano | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
12.06.2023 | Lyon | Dennis Novak | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 0:6) |
16.05.2023 | Oeiras 4 | Nino Serdarusic | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 0:6, 2:6) |
07.05.2023 | Prague II | Oleg Prihodko | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 3:6) |
01.05.2023 | Prague | Federico Delbonis | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
30.04.2023 | Prague | Marek Gengel | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:2) |
17.04.2023 | Oeiras 3 | James McCabe | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 6:7) |
04.04.2023 | Murcia | Abedallah Shelbayh | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
21.03.2023 | Las Franquesas del Valles | Marco Trungelliti | clay | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 3:6) |
Michael Geerts - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
27.03.2024 | Napoli | Filip Krajinovic | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
25.03.2024 | Napoli | Elias Ymer | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
24.03.2024 | Napoli | Peter Buldorini | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
27.02.2024 | Lille | Hazem Naow | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 5:7) |
26.02.2024 | Lille | Oscar Otte | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (5:7, 7:6, 6:4) |
25.02.2024 | Lille | Kenny de Schepper | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:4) |
18.02.2024 | Pau | Kenny de Schepper | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 3:6) |
17.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Matteo Martineau | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
16.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Mark Lajal | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
14.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Brandon Nakashima | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
12.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Oscar Otte | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:4) |
29.01.2024 | Koblenz | Charles Broom | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
28.01.2024 | Koblenz | Liam Gavrielides | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:4) |
23.01.2024 | Ottignies | Alibek Kachmazov | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 2:6) |
22.01.2024 | Ottignies | Steven Diez | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
16.01.2024 | Tenerife | Pedro Martinez Portero | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
15.01.2024 | Tenerife | Aidan Mchugh | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
14.01.2024 | Tenerife | John Echeverria | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
09.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Martin Damm | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
02.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Jaime Faria | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |