Hubert Hurkacz - Felix Auger Aliassime
home
away
-
-
Gerry Weber Open 2022 (grass)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Hubert Hurkacz | 1:3 | Felix Auger Aliassime |
Poland | Country | Canada |
9 | Ranking | 34 |
23 (pts 135, tourn. 2) | Ranking by surface | 0 (pts 0, tourn. 0) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
29.10.2023 | Davidoff Swiss Indoors Basel | Felix Auger Aliassime - Hubert Hurkacz | indoor hard | 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
17.06.2022 | Gerry Weber Open | Hubert Hurkacz - Felix Auger Aliassime | grass | 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
15.06.2021 | Gerry Weber Open | Felix Auger Aliassime - Hubert Hurkacz | grass | 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
24.03.2019 | NASDAQ-100 | Felix Auger Aliassime - Hubert Hurkacz | hard | 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
Hubert Hurkacz - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
11.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Casper Ruud | clay | Third round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
10.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Roberto Bautista Agut | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
09.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Jack Draper | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 7:6) |
07.04.2024 | Estoril | Pedro Martinez Portero | clay | Final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
06.04.2024 | Estoril | Cristian Garin | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3) |
05.04.2024 | Estoril | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
04.04.2024 | Estoril | Jan Choinski | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
26.03.2024 | Miami | Grigor Dimitrov | hard | 4th Round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7) |
25.03.2024 | Miami | Sebastian Korda | hard | Third round | W 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 6:3) |
23.03.2024 | Miami | Alexander Shevchenko | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 6:3) |
10.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Gael Monfils | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (0:6, 7:6, 2:6) |
29.02.2024 | Dubai | Ugo Humbert | hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 3:6) |
28.02.2024 | Dubai | Christopher O\'Connell | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
26.02.2024 | Dubai | Jan-Lennard Struff | hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 7:6) |
15.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Tallon Griekspoor | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 6:7) |
13.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Jiri Lehecka | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 7:6) |
10.02.2024 | Marseille | Ugo Humbert | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
09.02.2024 | Marseille | Tomas Machac | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
08.02.2024 | Marseille | Alexander Shevchenko | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
24.01.2024 | Australian Open | Daniil Medvedev | hard | Quarter-finals | L 2:3 (6:7, 6:2, 3:6, 7:5, 4:6) |
Felix Auger Aliassime - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
20.04.2024 | Munich | Jan-Lennard Struff | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
18.04.2024 | Munich | Taro Daniel | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
16.04.2024 | Munich | Maximilian Marterer | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 7:6) |
10.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Lorenzo Sonego | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
08.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Luca Nardi | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
23.03.2024 | Miami | Alexander Zverev | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
21.03.2024 | Miami | Adam Walton | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
10.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Carlos Alcaraz | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Constant Lestienne | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
27.02.2024 | Acapulco | Flavio Cobolli | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 2:6) |
14.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Andrey Rublev | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 5:7) |
12.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Maxime Cressy | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
08.02.2024 | Marseille | Zhizhen Zhang | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
07.02.2024 | Marseille | Quentin Halys | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
03.02.2024 | Montpellier | Alexander Bublik | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 4:6) |
02.02.2024 | Montpellier | Harold Mayot | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
01.02.2024 | Montpellier | Arthur Cazaux | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (7:5, 2:6, 7:6) |
20.01.2024 | Australian Open | Daniil Medvedev | hard | Third round | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.01.2024 | Australian Open | Hugo Grenier | hard | Second round | W 3:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:1, 6:2) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Dominic Thiem | hard | First round | W 3:2 (6:3, 7:5, 6:7, 5:7, 6:3) |