Daniil Medvedev - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
28.03.2024 |
Miami |
Nicolas Jarry |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6)
|
26.03.2024 |
Miami |
Dominik Koepfer |
hard |
4th Round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:0)
|
25.03.2024 |
Miami |
Cameron Norrie |
hard |
Third round |
W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1)
|
23.03.2024 |
Miami |
Marton Fucsovics |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
|
17.03.2024 |
Indial Wells |
Carlos Alcaraz |
hard |
Final |
L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6)
|
17.03.2024 |
Indial Wells |
Tommy Paul |
hard |
Semi-finals |
W 2:1 (1:6, 7:6, 6:2)
|
15.03.2024 |
Indial Wells |
Holger Rune |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
|
13.03.2024 |
Indial Wells |
Grigor Dimitrov |
hard |
4th Round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
|
12.03.2024 |
Indial Wells |
Sebastian Korda |
hard |
Third round |
W 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:3)
|
10.03.2024 |
Indial Wells |
Roberto Carballes Baena |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
|
01.03.2024 |
Dubai |
Ugo Humbert |
hard |
Semi-finals |
L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
|
29.02.2024 |
Dubai |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
|
28.02.2024 |
Dubai |
Lorenzo Sonego |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:3)
|
27.02.2024 |
Dubai |
Alexander Shevchenko |
hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
|
28.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Jannik Sinner |
hard |
Final |
L 2:3 (6:3, 6:3, 4:6, 4:6, 3:6)
|
26.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Alexander Zverev |
hard |
Semi-finals |
W 3:2 (5:7, 3:6, 7:6, 7:6, 6:3)
|
24.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Hubert Hurkacz |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
W 3:2 (7:6, 2:6, 6:3, 5:7, 6:4)
|
22.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Nuno Borges |
hard |
4th Round |
W 3:1 (6:3, 7:6, 5:7, 6:1)
|
20.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Felix Auger Aliassime |
hard |
Third round |
0:0 (0:0)
|
18.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Emil Ruusuvuori |
hard |
Second round |
W 3:2 (3:6, 6:7, 6:4, 7:6, 6:0)
|
Tim Van Rijthoven - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
15.02.2023 |
Rotterdam |
Maxime Cressy |
indoor hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 3:6)
|
09.01.2023 |
Australian Open |
Leandro Riedi |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:1 (3:6, 0:3)
Retired |
04.01.2023 |
Pune |
Aslan Karatsev |
hard |
Second round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7)
|
03.01.2023 |
Pune |
Radu Albot |
hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
|
14.11.2022 |
Helsinki |
Zizou Bergs |
indoor hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6)
|
11.11.2022 |
Bratislava $114K |
Cem Ilkel |
indoor hard |
Quarter-finals |
L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
|
10.11.2022 |
Bratislava $114K |
Viktor Durasovic |
indoor hard |
Second round |
W 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 6:4)
|
08.11.2022 |
Bratislava $114K |
Alexander Shevchenko |
indoor hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
|
31.10.2022 |
Bergamo |
Dominic Stephan Stricker |
indoor hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 4:6)
|
18.10.2022 |
Antwerp |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar |
indoor hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 6:7)
|
17.10.2022 |
Antwerp |
Alexander Erler |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)
|
16.10.2022 |
Antwerp |
Denis Yevseyev |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6)
|
11.10.2022 |
Florence |
Mikael Ymer |
indoor hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
|
09.10.2022 |
Florence |
Gianmarco Ferrari |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6)
|
08.10.2022 |
Florence |
Aziz Dougaz |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
|
04.10.2022 |
Mouilleron-Le-Captif |
Jiri Lehecka |
indoor hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6)
|
27.09.2022 |
Sofia |
Holger Rune |
indoor hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7)
|
31.08.2022 |
US Open |
Casper Ruud |
hard |
Second round |
L 1:3 (7:6, 4:6, 4:6, 4:6)
|
29.08.2022 |
US Open |
Zhizhen Zhang |
hard |
First round |
W 3:2 (3:6, 6:7, 7:6, 6:1, 6:4)
|
21.07.2022 |
Indianapolis |
Ben Shelton |
indoor hard |
Second round |
L 1:1 (6:7, 1:2)
Retired |