Karen Khachanov - Felix Auger Aliassime
home
away
-
-
Ordina Open 2022 (grass)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Karen Khachanov | 1:2 | Felix Auger Aliassime |
Russia | Country | Canada |
15 | Ranking | 31 |
0 (pts 0, tourn. 0) | Ranking by surface | 0 (pts 0, tourn. 0) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
10.06.2022 | Ordina Open | Karen Khachanov - Felix Auger Aliassime | grass | 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
18.08.2021 | Western & Southern Financial Group Masters | Karen Khachanov - Felix Auger Aliassime | hard | 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 4:6) |
08.08.2019 | Rogers Masters | Karen Khachanov - Felix Auger Aliassime | hard | 2:1 (6:7, 7:5, 6:3) |
Karen Khachanov - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
27.03.2024 | Miami | Alexander Zverev | hard | 4th Round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
25.03.2024 | Miami | Francisco Cerundolo | hard | Third round | W 2:1 (6:1, 5:7, 7:6) |
24.03.2024 | Miami | Laslo Djere | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
09.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Thiago Seyboth Wild | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) |
28.02.2024 | Dubai | Jiri Lehecka | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 4:6) |
27.02.2024 | Dubai | Luca Van Assche | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
24.02.2024 | Doha | Jakub Mensik | hard | Final | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
23.02.2024 | Doha | Alexei Popyrin | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
22.02.2024 | Doha | Emil Ruusuvuori | hard | Quarter-finals | W 0:0 (0:3) Retired |
21.02.2024 | Doha | Fabian Marozsan | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
10.02.2024 | Marseille | Grigor Dimitrov | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 6:7) |
09.02.2024 | Marseille | Zhizhen Zhang | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
07.02.2024 | Marseille | Roberto Bautista Agut | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
21.01.2024 | Australian Open | Jannik Sinner | hard | 4th Round | L 0:3 (4:6, 5:7, 3:6) |
19.01.2024 | Australian Open | Tomas Machac | hard | Third round | W 3:1 (6:4, 7:6, 4:6, 7:6) |
17.01.2024 | Australian Open | Aleksandar Kovacevic | hard | Second round | W 3:1 (6:4, 6:3, 4:6, 6:3) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Daniel Altmaier | hard | First round | W 3:1 (5:7, 6:3, 7:6, 7:6) |
03.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Emil Ruusuvuori | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 2:6) |
09.11.2023 | Metz | Alexander Shevchenko | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
07.11.2023 | Metz | Constant Lestienne | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
Felix Auger Aliassime - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
23.03.2024 | Miami | Alexander Zverev | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
21.03.2024 | Miami | Adam Walton | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
10.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Carlos Alcaraz | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Constant Lestienne | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
27.02.2024 | Acapulco | Flavio Cobolli | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 2:6) |
14.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Andrey Rublev | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 5:7) |
12.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Maxime Cressy | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
08.02.2024 | Marseille | Zhizhen Zhang | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
07.02.2024 | Marseille | Quentin Halys | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
03.02.2024 | Montpellier | Alexander Bublik | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 4:6) |
02.02.2024 | Montpellier | Harold Mayot | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
01.02.2024 | Montpellier | Arthur Cazaux | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (7:5, 2:6, 7:6) |
20.01.2024 | Australian Open | Daniil Medvedev | hard | Third round | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.01.2024 | Australian Open | Hugo Grenier | hard | Second round | W 3:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:1, 6:2) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Dominic Thiem | hard | First round | W 3:2 (6:3, 7:5, 6:7, 5:7, 6:3) |
09.01.2024 | Auckland | Daniel Altmaier | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
01.11.2023 | Paris | Stefanos Tsitsipas | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
31.10.2023 | Paris | Jan-Lennard Struff | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
29.10.2023 | Basel | Hubert Hurkacz | indoor hard | Final | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
28.10.2023 | Basel | Holger Rune | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |