Altug Celikbilek - Malek Jaziri
home
away
-
-
Little Rock 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Altug Celikbilek | 0:1 | Malek Jaziri |
Turkey | Country | Tunisia |
365 | Ranking | 0 |
456 (pts 31, tourn. 6) | Ranking by surface | 298 (pts 77, tourn. 16) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
31.05.2022 | Little Rock | Altug Celikbilek - Malek Jaziri | clay | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
Altug Celikbilek - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
11.03.2024 | Hamburg | Kenny de Schepper | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 6:7) |
10.03.2024 | Hamburg | Max Wiskandt | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
04.03.2024 | Lugano | Ricardas Berankis | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 4:6) |
03.03.2024 | Lugano | Jiri Vesely | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
20.02.2024 | Pau | Leandro Riedi | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
19.02.2024 | Pau | Robin Bertrand | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:0, 6:3) |
14.02.2024 | Glasgow | Nicola Kuhn | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
23.01.2024 | Ottignies | Marius Copil | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
22.01.2024 | Ottignies | Alejandro Moro Canas | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:5, 5:7, 7:6) |
08.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Aidan Mchugh | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 4:6) |
07.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Elmar Ejupovic | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
27.11.2023 | Yokkaichi | Zizou Bergs | hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 2:6, 4:6) |
20.11.2023 | Yokohama | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 2:6) |
04.11.2023 | Sofia | Vitaliy Sachko | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:2, 6:7, 1:6) |
18.10.2023 | Hamburg | Illya Marchenko | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 6:7) |
17.10.2023 | Hamburg | Mukund Sasikumar | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
08.10.2023 | Malaga | Daniel Merida Aguilar | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) |
03.10.2023 | Alicante | Billy Harris | hard | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 7:6, 1:6) |
08.09.2023 | Istanbul | Nick Hardt | hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:1 (1:6, 7:6, 4:1) Retired |
07.09.2023 | Istanbul | Yshai Oliel | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
Malek Jaziri - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
16.05.2023 | Tunis | Aziz Dougaz | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
27.02.2023 | Dubai | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) |
15.11.2022 | Drummondville | Taha Baadi | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 4:6) |
08.11.2022 | Calgary | Michail Pervolarakis | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 2:6) |
17.10.2022 | Ambato | Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
11.10.2022 | Fairfield | Alfredo Perez | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
10.10.2022 | Fairfield | Alexander Cozbinov | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 3:6) |
09.10.2022 | Fairfield | Connor Farren | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:4) |
02.10.2022 | Tiburon | Evan King | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
29.08.2022 | Toulouse | Karol Drzewiecki | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 4:6) |
28.08.2022 | Toulouse | Thomaz Bellucci | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
23.07.2022 | Kitzbuhel | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 2:6) |
11.07.2022 | Rome Challenger | Yibing Wu | clay | First round | L 0:1 (4:6, 0:4) Retired |
07.07.2022 | Bogota | Miljan Zekic | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7) |
25.06.2022 | Villa Allende | Mariano Navone | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 0:6) |
24.06.2022 | Villa Allende | Gonzalo Villanueva | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:2, 1:6, 6:3) |
23.06.2022 | Villa Allende | Juan Ignacio Galarza | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
21.06.2022 | Villa Allende | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 0:6, 7:5) |
14.06.2022 | Corrientes | Lautaro Midon | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
08.06.2022 | Orlando 1 | Emilio Gomez | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |