Miomir Kecmanovic - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
20.03.2024 |
Miami |
Juncheng Shang |
hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 6:7)
|
07.03.2024 |
Indial Wells |
Lorenzo Sonego |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6)
|
01.03.2024 |
Acapulco |
Jack Draper |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
|
29.02.2024 |
Acapulco |
Daniel Altmaier |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
|
27.02.2024 |
Acapulco |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman |
hard |
First round |
W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:1)
|
20.02.2024 |
Los Cabos |
Rinky Hijikata |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7)
|
13.02.2024 |
Delray Beach |
Patrick Kypson |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7)
|
02.02.2024 |
Davis Сup World Group |
Lukas Klein |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6)
|
22.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Carlos Alcaraz |
hard |
4th Round |
L 0:3 (4:6, 4:6, 0:6)
|
20.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Tommy Paul |
hard |
Third round |
W 3:2 (6:4, 3:6, 2:6, 7:6, 6:0)
|
18.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Jan-Lennard Struff |
hard |
Second round |
W 3:2 (6:4, 1:6, 7:6, 1:6, 7:6)
|
15.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Yosuke Watanuki |
hard |
First round |
W 3:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:3, 6:4)
|
10.01.2024 |
Adelaide 1 |
Jack Draper |
hard |
Second round |
L 1:2 (7:5, 6:7, 6:7)
|
08.01.2024 |
Adelaide 1 |
Mackenzie Mcdonald |
hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
|
03.01.2024 |
Hong Kong |
Frances Tiafoe |
hard |
Second round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7)
|
02.01.2024 |
Hong Kong |
Taro Daniel |
hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
|
07.11.2023 |
Sofia |
Roberto Bautista Agut |
indoor hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 6:7)
|
31.10.2023 |
Paris |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry |
indoor hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 4:6)
|
24.10.2023 |
Basel |
Holger Rune |
indoor hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (6:1, 5:7, 3:6)
|
21.10.2023 |
Stockholm |
Pavel Kotov |
indoor hard |
Semi-finals |
L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
|
Daniil Medvedev - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
28.03.2024 |
Miami |
Nicolas Jarry |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6)
|
26.03.2024 |
Miami |
Dominik Koepfer |
hard |
4th Round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:0)
|
25.03.2024 |
Miami |
Cameron Norrie |
hard |
Third round |
W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1)
|
23.03.2024 |
Miami |
Marton Fucsovics |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
|
17.03.2024 |
Indial Wells |
Carlos Alcaraz |
hard |
Final |
L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6)
|
17.03.2024 |
Indial Wells |
Tommy Paul |
hard |
Semi-finals |
W 2:1 (1:6, 7:6, 6:2)
|
15.03.2024 |
Indial Wells |
Holger Rune |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
|
13.03.2024 |
Indial Wells |
Grigor Dimitrov |
hard |
4th Round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
|
12.03.2024 |
Indial Wells |
Sebastian Korda |
hard |
Third round |
W 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:3)
|
10.03.2024 |
Indial Wells |
Roberto Carballes Baena |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
|
01.03.2024 |
Dubai |
Ugo Humbert |
hard |
Semi-finals |
L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
|
29.02.2024 |
Dubai |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
|
28.02.2024 |
Dubai |
Lorenzo Sonego |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:3)
|
27.02.2024 |
Dubai |
Alexander Shevchenko |
hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
|
28.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Jannik Sinner |
hard |
Final |
L 2:3 (6:3, 6:3, 4:6, 4:6, 3:6)
|
26.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Alexander Zverev |
hard |
Semi-finals |
W 3:2 (5:7, 3:6, 7:6, 7:6, 6:3)
|
24.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Hubert Hurkacz |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
W 3:2 (7:6, 2:6, 6:3, 5:7, 6:4)
|
22.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Nuno Borges |
hard |
4th Round |
W 3:1 (6:3, 7:6, 5:7, 6:1)
|
20.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Felix Auger Aliassime |
hard |
Third round |
0:0 (0:0)
|
18.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Emil Ruusuvuori |
hard |
Second round |
W 3:2 (3:6, 6:7, 6:4, 7:6, 6:0)
|