Chloe Paquet - Aryna Sabalenka
home
away
-
-
French Open 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Chloe Paquet | 0:1 | Aryna Sabalenka |
France | Country | Belarus |
150 | Ranking | 2 |
83 (pts 292, tourn. 17) | Ranking by surface | 9 (pts 850, tourn. 5) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
24.05.2022 | French Open | Chloe Paquet - Aryna Sabalenka | clay | 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 4:6) |
Chloe Paquet - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
27.03.2024 | Antalya | Elsa Jacquemot | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 1:6) |
24.02.2024 | Austin | Liv Hovde | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
05.02.2024 | Mumbai | Alina Korneeva | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
30.01.2024 | Hua Hin | Zhuoxuan Bai | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
28.01.2024 | Hua Hin | Panna Udvardy | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
27.01.2024 | Hua Hin | Irina Maria Bara | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:0) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Destanee Aiava | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
29.12.2023 | Brisbane | Mai Hontama | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
10.12.2023 | Angers | Clara Burel | hard | Final | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 2:6) |
09.12.2023 | Angers | Cristina Bucsa | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
08.12.2023 | Angers | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
07.12.2023 | Angers | Alize Cornet | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
05.12.2023 | Angers | Kaia Kanepi | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
17.10.2023 | Monastir | Lesya Tsurenko | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
15.10.2023 | Monastir | Sachia Vickery | hard | Qialification final | W 1:1 (6:7, 6:3, 2:0) Retired |
14.10.2023 | Monastir | Cagla Buyukakcay | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
09.10.2023 | Rouen | Simona Waltert | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (0:6, 7:5, 2:6) |
20.09.2023 | Parma | Kaja Juvan | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 1:6) |
18.09.2023 | Parma | Jennifer Ruggeri | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
12.09.2023 | Bucharest | Marie Benoit | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 4:6) |
Aryna Sabalenka - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
24.03.2024 | Miami | Anhelina Kalinina | hard | Third round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 1:6) |
22.03.2024 | Miami | Paula Badosa Gibert | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
13.03.2024 | Indian Wells | Emma Navarro | hard | 4th Round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 2:6) |
11.03.2024 | Indian Wells | Emma Raducanu | hard | Third round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
10.03.2024 | Indian Wells | Peyton Stearns | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 7:6) |
20.02.2024 | Dubai | Donna Vekic | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 0:6) |
27.01.2024 | Australian Open | Qinwen Zheng | hard | Final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
25.01.2024 | Australian Open | Cori Gauff | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
23.01.2024 | Australian Open | Barbora Krejcikova | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
21.01.2024 | Australian Open | Amanda Anisimova | hard | 4th Round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
19.01.2024 | Australian Open | Lesya Tsurenko | hard | Third round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:0) |
17.01.2024 | Australian Open | Brenda Fruhvirtova | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
14.01.2024 | Australian Open | Ella Seidel | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) |
07.01.2024 | Brisbane | Elena Rybakina | hard | Final | L 0:2 (0:6, 3:6) |
06.01.2024 | Brisbane | Victoria Azarenka | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
05.01.2024 | Brisbane | Daria Kasatkina | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
04.01.2024 | Brisbane | Lin Zhu | hard | Third round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:0) |
03.01.2024 | Brisbane | Lucia Bronzetti | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
05.11.2023 | WTA Finals | Iga Swiatek | hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
03.11.2023 | WTA Finals | Elena Rybakina | hard | W 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:3) |