Francesco Maestrelli - Mathias Bourgue
home
away
-
-
Francavilla 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Francesco Maestrelli | 1:0 | Mathias Bourgue |
Italy | Country | France |
243 | Ranking | 272 |
107 (pts 230, tourn. 18) | Ranking by surface | 321 (pts 68, tourn. 13) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
20.05.2022 | Francavilla | Francesco Maestrelli - Mathias Bourgue | clay | 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:1) |
Francesco Maestrelli - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
28.03.2024 | Napoli | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
26.03.2024 | Napoli | Marco Cecchinato | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
19.03.2024 | Zadar | Sandro Kopp | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
16.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Chun Hsin Tseng | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 4:6) |
15.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Daniel Michalski | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
13.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Andrea Pellegrino | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
24.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Matteo Gigante | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (0:6, 4:6) |
23.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Martin Damm | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
22.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
20.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | David Jorda Sanchis | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
14.02.2024 | Glasgow | Paul Jubb | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 3:6) |
06.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Manuel Guinard | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) |
28.01.2024 | Montpellier | Calvin Hemery | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
19.01.2024 | Tenerife | Brandon Nakashima | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
17.01.2024 | Tenerife | Otto Virtanen | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
15.01.2024 | Tenerife | Daniel Rincon | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
08.01.2024 | Australian Open | Luca Nardi | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
31.12.2023 | Canberra | Matthew Dellavedova | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 3:6) |
07.11.2023 | Helsinki | Mark Lajal | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
31.10.2023 | Bergamo | Jack Draper | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
Mathias Bourgue - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
28.03.2024 | Napoli | Corentin Moutet | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
25.03.2024 | Napoli | Jiri Vesely | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4) |
24.03.2024 | Napoli | Lorenzo Rottoli | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (2:6, 7:6, 6:1) |
20.03.2024 | Murcia | Radu Albot | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 4:6) |
18.03.2024 | Murcia | Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
11.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Alessandro Giannessi | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 4:6) |
03.03.2024 | Lugano | Daniel Masur | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
25.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Hady Habib | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
28.01.2024 | Koblenz | Martin Klizan | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:0 (3:1) Retired |
26.01.2024 | Quimper | Matteo Martineau | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
25.01.2024 | Quimper | Billy Harris | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:3) |
24.01.2024 | Quimper | Gijs Brouwer | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
23.01.2024 | Quimper | Tristan Lamasine | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 6:2) |
09.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Maks Kasnikowski | clay | First round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:1, 3:6) |
03.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Egor Gerasimov | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 4:6) |
01.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Toby Alex Kodat | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
06.11.2023 | Metz | Alexander Shevchenko | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
05.11.2023 | Metz | Matteo Martineau | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 7:5) |
04.11.2023 | Metz | Jan Choinski | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 6:2) |
02.11.2023 | Ismaning | Alibek Kachmazov | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 3:6) |