Filip Misolic - Gijs Brouwer
home
away
-
-
Tunis 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Filip Misolic | 0:1 | Gijs Brouwer |
Austria | Country | Netherlands |
164 | Ranking | 211 |
97 (pts 245, tourn. 21) | Ranking by surface | 185 (pts 132, tourn. 7) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
20.05.2022 | Tunis | Filip Misolic - Gijs Brouwer | clay | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
Filip Misolic - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
12.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Zdenek Kolar | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6) |
28.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Martin Damm | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 5:7) |
19.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
23.01.2024 | Quimper | Harold Mayot | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 4:6) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Marc-Andrea Huesler | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 3:6) |
01.01.2024 | Canberra | Lloyd Harris | hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
02.12.2023 | Maspalomas | Pedro Martinez Portero | clay | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:6) |
01.12.2023 | Maspalomas | Adrian Andreev | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
29.11.2023 | Maspalomas | Gerard Campana Lee | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
27.11.2023 | Maspalomas | Henri Squire | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
23.10.2023 | Vienna | Cameron Norrie | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 3:6) |
22.10.2023 | Vienna | Andrea Vavassori | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:2) |
21.10.2023 | Vienna | Juan Pablo Varillas | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
19.10.2023 | Stockholm | Gael Monfils | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
17.10.2023 | Stockholm | Daniel Evans | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
15.10.2023 | Stockholm | Liam Broady | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
14.10.2023 | Stockholm | Leandro Riedi | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
09.10.2023 | Bratislava $114K | Zsombor Piros | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 3:6) |
22.09.2023 | Bad Waltersdorf | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
21.09.2023 | Bad Waltersdorf | Fabio Fognini | clay | Second round | W 1:0 (6:3, 1:0) Retired |
Gijs Brouwer - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
08.03.2024 | Lugano | Rudolf Molleker | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
06.03.2024 | Lugano | Alexander Blockx | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
04.03.2024 | Lugano | Ugo Blanchet | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
28.02.2024 | Lille | Radu Albot | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
28.02.2024 | Lille | Radu Albot | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
26.02.2024 | Lille | Dino Prizmic | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
20.02.2024 | Pau | Lucas Pouille | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
11.02.2024 | Rotterdam | David Goffin | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
10.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Luca Van Assche | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
24.01.2024 | Quimper | Mathias Bourgue | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
15.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 3 | Ryan Peniston | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Alex Molcan | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
05.01.2024 | Noumea | Enzo Couacaud | hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 4:6) |
04.01.2024 | Noumea | Richard Gasquet | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 7:5) |
03.01.2024 | Noumea | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (5:7, 7:5, 6:2) |
02.01.2024 | Noumea | Thomas Fancutt | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
08.11.2023 | Metz | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
05.11.2023 | Metz | Abedallah Shelbayh | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 3:6) |
04.11.2023 | Metz | Mikalai Haliak | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
01.11.2023 | Bergamo | Alex Molcan | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 6:7) |