Alexander Ritschard - Camilo Ugo Carabelli
home
away
-
-
French Open 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Alexander Ritschard | 1:1 | Camilo Ugo Carabelli |
USA | Country | Argentina |
195 | Ranking | 109 |
145 (pts 175, tourn. 17) | Ranking by surface | 43 (pts 453, tourn. 25) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
20.05.2022 | French Open | Alexander Ritschard - Camilo Ugo Carabelli | clay | 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
07.04.2022 | Salinas 1 | Camilo Ugo Carabelli - Alexander Ritschard | hard | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
Alexander Ritschard - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
16.04.2024 | Tallahassee | Bruno Kuzuhara | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
11.04.2024 | Sarasota | Thanasi Kokkinakis | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
09.04.2024 | Sarasota | Giovanni Fonio | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
02.04.2024 | Houston | Jeff Wolf | clay | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 4:6) |
31.03.2024 | Houston | Valentin Vacherot | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
30.03.2024 | Houston | Alex Rybakov | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
15.03.2024 | Hamburg | Alexander Blockx | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
14.03.2024 | Hamburg | Jakub Paul | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:2) |
12.03.2024 | Hamburg | Kenny de Schepper | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:3) |
06.03.2024 | Lugano | Radu Albot | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 4:6) |
05.03.2024 | Lugano | Ricardas Berankis | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:4) |
17.02.2024 | Doha | Alexandre Muller | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
14.02.2024 | Manama | Mikhail Kukushkin | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
13.02.2024 | Manama | Elias Ymer | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
07.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Alexander Blockx | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 4:6) |
06.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Lorenzo Giustino | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
25.01.2024 | Ottignies | Marc-Andrea Huesler | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
23.01.2024 | Ottignies | Raul Brancaccio | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:4) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Giulio Zeppieri | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Jules Marie | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:2) |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
16.04.2024 | Munich | Daniel Elahi Galan | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
06.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
05.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Orlando Luz | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (1:6, 7:5, 6:4) |
03.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
02.04.2024 | Florianopolis | Nicolas Zanellato | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:1, 6:7, 6:0) |
29.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Enzo Couacaud | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 2:6) |
28.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Daniel Cukierman | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:4) |
26.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Alvaro Guillen Meza | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:4) |
15.03.2024 | Santiago | Liam Draxl | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 5:7) |
13.03.2024 | Santiago | Ignacio Buse | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
12.03.2024 | Santiago | Matias Soto | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
10.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | clay | Final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
09.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Thiago Moura Monteiro | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
09.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Goncalo Oliveira | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:1) |
04.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | clay | First round | W 1:1 (7:6, 5:7, 4:0) Retired |
24.02.2024 | Santiago | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
17.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Corentin Moutet | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:1 (3:6, 1:4) Retired |
15.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Carlos Alcaraz | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
13.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Juan Pablo Varillas | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
11.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Hugo Dellien | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:3) |