Daniel Masur - Geoffrey Blancaneaux
home
away
-
-
French Open 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Daniel Masur | 0:2 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux |
Germany | Country | France |
379 | Ranking | 223 |
384 (pts 46, tourn. 6) | Ranking by surface | 104 (pts 234, tourn. 22) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
20.05.2022 | French Open | Daniel Masur - Geoffrey Blancaneaux | clay | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
08.07.2019 | Braunschweig | Geoffrey Blancaneaux - Daniel Masur | clay | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
Daniel Masur - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
10.03.2024 | Lugano | Otto Virtanen | indoor hard | Final | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 6:7) |
09.03.2024 | Lugano | Zizou Bergs | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
08.03.2024 | Lugano | Radu Albot | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
05.03.2024 | Lugano | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.03.2024 | Lugano | Riccardo Bonadio | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
04.03.2024 | Lugano | Riccardo Bonadio | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
03.03.2024 | Lugano | Mathias Bourgue | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
30.10.2023 | Ismaning | Rudolf Molleker | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 3:6) |
17.10.2023 | Hamburg | Stefano Napolitano | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:1, 2:6, 4:6) |
16.10.2023 | Hamburg | Mats Rosenkranz | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:6) |
15.10.2023 | Hamburg | Andrew Paulson | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
05.09.2023 | Tulln | Sumit Nagal | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
04.09.2023 | Tulln | David Pichler | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:2, 6:7, 6:4) |
22.08.2023 | Augsburg | Benjamin Hassan | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
21.08.2023 | Augsburg | Mats Moraing | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
02.08.2023 | Luedenscheid | Hugo Dellien | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
19.07.2023 | Pozoblanco | Antoine Escoffier | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
17.07.2023 | Pozoblanco | Nicolas Mejia | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
12.07.2023 | Braunschweig | Thiago Seyboth Wild | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
11.07.2023 | Braunschweig | Federico Coria | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
26.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
19.03.2024 | Asuncion | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:6) |
03.03.2024 | New Delhi | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | hard | Final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
02.03.2024 | New Delhi | Tristan Boyer | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
01.03.2024 | New Delhi | Philip Sekulic | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
29.02.2024 | New Delhi | Adam Walton | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
27.02.2024 | New Delhi | Moez Echargui | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 6:3) |
19.02.2024 | Pune | Tristan Schoolkate | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
13.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Sumit Nagal | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
24.01.2024 | Quimper | Maxime Cressy | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 2:6) |
18.01.2024 | Tenerife | Mikhail Kukushkin | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
16.01.2024 | Tenerife | Benoit Paire | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 6:2) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Sumit Nagal | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
01.01.2024 | Noumea | Benoit Paire | hard | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 3:6) |
30.11.2023 | Yokkaichi | Li Tu | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
23.11.2023 | Yokohama | Michael Mmoh | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 6:7) |
21.11.2023 | Yokohama | Omar Jasika | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 6:3) |
16.11.2023 | Kobe | Marc Polmans | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
15.11.2023 | Kobe | Andres Martin | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
11.11.2023 | Matsuyama | Luca Nardi | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |