Chun Hsin Tseng - Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
home
away
-
-
French Open 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Chun Hsin Tseng | 1:0 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe |
China | Country | Germany |
328 | Ranking | 0 |
33 (pts 515, tourn. 18) | Ranking by surface | 357 (pts 53, tourn. 11) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
20.05.2022 | French Open | Chun Hsin Tseng - Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | clay | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
Chun Hsin Tseng - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
19.03.2024 | Murcia | Ivan Gakhov | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
17.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Titouan Droguet | indoor hard | Final | W 0:0 (4:1) Retired |
16.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Francesco Maestrelli | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:4) |
15.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Matteo Martineau | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4) |
14.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
12.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Richard Gasquet | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
11.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Oleksii Krutykh | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
18.02.2024 | Pune | Vasek Pospisil | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
13.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Oriol Roca Batalla | hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
12.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Yunseong Chung | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:2) |
11.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Evgeny Karlovskiy | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 7:6) |
10.02.2024 | Chennai | Luca Nardi | hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 6:7) |
09.02.2024 | Chennai | Enrico Dalla Valle | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
08.02.2024 | Chennai | Ugo Blanchet | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:0, 4:6, 6:2) |
06.02.2024 | Chennai | Nikoloz Basilashvili | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Quentin Halys | clay | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) | |
14.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 3 | Henri Squire | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 0:6) |
08.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 2 | Chak Lam Coleman Wong | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
03.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 1 | Yu Hsiou Hsu | hard | Second round | L 0:1 (3:6, 0:1) Retired |
02.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 1 | Yuta Shimizu | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
30.01.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Filip Misolic | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
12.10.2022 | Seoul | Yibing Wu | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
11.10.2022 | Seoul | Aleksandar Vukic | hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:5, 6:7, 6:4) |
27.09.2022 | Lisbon | Carlos Taberner | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
06.09.2022 | Tulln | Sebastian Ofner | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
04.09.2022 | Como | Francesco Passaro | clay | Final | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
03.09.2022 | Como | Matteo Arnaldi | clay | Semi-finals | W 1:0 (6:1, 4:1) Retired |
02.09.2022 | Como | Kenny de Schepper | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
01.09.2022 | Como | Lucas Gerch | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
29.08.2022 | Como | Mirza Basic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) |
25.08.2022 | Granby | Gabriel Diallo | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 6:7) |
24.08.2022 | Granby | Ulises Blanch | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:4) |
17.08.2022 | Santo Domingo | Daniel Elahi Galan | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 6:7) |
15.08.2022 | Santo Domingo | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 6:2) |
03.08.2022 | Liberec | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 3:6) |
01.08.2022 | Liberec | Jurij Rodionov | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
25.07.2022 | Zug | Marc-Andrea Huesler | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 6:7, 4:6) |
18.07.2022 | Tampere | Evan Furness | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
13.07.2022 | Verona | Sebastian Ofner | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
11.07.2022 | Verona | Nikola Milojevic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:4) |