Robin Haase - Evan Zhu
home
away
-
-
Shymkent 2 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Robin Haase | 1:0 | Evan Zhu |
Netherlands | Country | USA |
0 | Ranking | 504 |
173 (pts 148, tourn. 16) | Ranking by surface | 265 (pts 87, tourn. 12) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
20.05.2022 | Shymkent 2 | Robin Haase - Evan Zhu | clay | 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
Robin Haase - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
19.08.2023 | Winston | Omni Kumar | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:1, 5:7) |
10.06.2023 | Hertogenbosch | Rinky Hijikata | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
03.05.2023 | Aix En Provence | Quentin Halys | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
02.05.2023 | Aix En Provence | Benjamin Lock | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 7:5) |
01.05.2023 | Aix En Provence | Frederico Ferreira Silva | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
15.04.2023 | Munich | Aslan Karatsev | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 0:6) |
01.04.2023 | Estoril | Sebastian Ofner | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
30.01.2023 | Koblenz | Liam Broady | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
11.01.2023 | Adelaide 2 | Roberto Bautista Agut | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
10.01.2023 | Adelaide 2 | Benjamin Bonzi | hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 7:6) |
09.01.2023 | Adelaide 2 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
08.01.2023 | Adelaide 2 | Marton Fucsovics | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
29.11.2022 | Maspalomas | Imanol Lopez Morillo | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 3:6) |
24.11.2022 | Andria | Leandro Riedi | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
22.11.2022 | Andria | Kacper Zuk | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
22.10.2022 | Hamburg | Henri Laaksonen | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
21.10.2022 | Hamburg | Julian Lenz | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 7:6) |
20.10.2022 | Hamburg | Frederico Ferreira Silva | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 7:6) |
18.10.2022 | Hamburg | Ergi Kirkin | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
13.10.2022 | Ismaning | Max Hans Rehberg | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
Evan Zhu - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
24.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Stefan Kozlov | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) |
23.01.2024 | Indian Wells 2 | Strong Kirchheimer | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
09.10.2023 | Fairfield | August Holmgren | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
08.10.2023 | Fairfield | Mark Whitehouse | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
02.10.2023 | Tiburon | Alfredo Perez | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
01.10.2023 | Tiburon | Nathan Ponwith | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 7:6) |
25.09.2023 | Charleston | Stefan Dostanic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 0:6) |
11.09.2023 | Guangzhou | Rio Noguchi | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
29.08.2023 | Zhangjiagang Challenger | Stefanos Sakellaridis | hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
22.08.2023 | Zhuhai Challenger | Luca Castelnuovo | hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 6:7) |
17.07.2023 | Newport | Mukund Sasikumar | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 3:6) |
11.07.2023 | Chicago | Yuta Shimizu | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
10.07.2023 | Chicago | Bernard Tomic | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
05.07.2023 | Bloomfield Hills | Tristan Schoolkate | hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 2:6, 4:6) |
03.07.2023 | Bloomfield Hills | Colin Sinclair | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (7:5, 1:6, 6:2) |
03.07.2023 | Bloomfield Hills | Ji Sung Nam | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
14.06.2023 | Palmas del Mar | Beibit Zhukayev | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 2:6) |
13.06.2023 | Palmas del Mar | Viktor Durasovic | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
12.06.2023 | Palmas del Mar | Alex Rybakov | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 6:3) |
05.06.2023 | Tyler | Peter Gojowczyk | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |