Shintaro Mochizuki - Remy Bertola
home
away
-
-
Tunis 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Shintaro Mochizuki | 0:1 | Remy Bertola |
Japan | Country | Switzerland |
149 | Ranking | 399 |
340 (pts 60, tourn. 15) | Ranking by surface | 330 (pts 64, tourn. 16) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
16.05.2022 | Tunis | Shintaro Mochizuki - Remy Bertola | clay | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
Shintaro Mochizuki - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
18.03.2024 | Miami | David Goffin | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
07.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Aleksandar Vukic | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Benjamin Hassan | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
25.02.2024 | Acapulco | Rinky Hijikata | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 4:6) |
18.02.2024 | Los Cabos | Aidan Mayo | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
12.02.2024 | Delray Beach | Thanasi Kokkinakis | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) |
11.02.2024 | Delray Beach | Stefan Kozlov | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
14.01.2024 | Australian Open | Tomas Machac | hard | First round | L 0:3 (5:7, 1:6, 5:7) |
12.01.2024 | Australian Open | Aleksandar Kovacevic | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:1, 2:6, 2:6) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Tristan Schoolkate | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:0, 6:2) |
01.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Botic Van De Zandschulp | hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
17.11.2023 | Kobe | Sho Shimabukuro | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
16.11.2023 | Kobe | Yan Bai | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
14.11.2023 | Kobe | Giovanni Fonio | hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
09.11.2023 | Matsuyama | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
07.11.2023 | Matsuyama | Naoki Nakagawa | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
02.11.2023 | Sydney | Taro Daniel | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:0 (3:1) Retired |
01.11.2023 | Sydney | Kaichi Uchida | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |
Remy Bertola - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
12.03.2024 | Hamburg | Jakub Paul | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
11.03.2024 | Hamburg | Kirill Kivattsev | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
05.03.2024 | Lugano | Otto Virtanen | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
06.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Zdenek Kolar | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
06.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Zdenek Kolar | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
22.10.2023 | Basel | Alexander Shevchenko | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
21.10.2023 | Basel | Pedro Cachin | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:4) |
17.10.2023 | Olbia | Raul Brancaccio | hard | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 7:5, 3:6) |
16.10.2023 | Olbia | Mats Moraing | hard | Qialification final | W 1:0 (6:4) Retired |
15.10.2023 | Olbia | Peter Buldorini | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) |
03.10.2023 | Mouilleron-Le-Captif | Giulio Zeppieri | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
02.10.2023 | Mouilleron-Le-Captif | Jiri Vesely | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
01.10.2023 | Mouilleron-Le-Captif | David Poljak | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
26.09.2023 | Orleans | Tristan Lamasine | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 5:7) |
25.09.2023 | Orleans | Robin Bertrand | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
24.09.2023 | Orleans | Ricardas Berankis | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
25.07.2023 | Zug | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
24.07.2023 | Zug | Pedro Sakamoto | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:5, 6:3) |
18.07.2023 | Tampere | Hernan Casanova | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 0:6) |
17.07.2023 | Tampere | Neil Oberleitner | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:2) |