Dragos Nicolae Madaras - Nicolas Alvarez Varona
home
away
-
-
Shymkent 2 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0:1 | Nicolas Alvarez Varona |
Sweden | Country | Spain |
265 | Ranking | 0 |
207 (pts 122, tourn. 29) | Ranking by surface | 203 (pts 123, tourn. 26) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
16.05.2022 | Shymkent 2 | Dragos Nicolae Madaras - Nicolas Alvarez Varona | clay | 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
09.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Marko Topo | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
08.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Marco Cecchinato | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
01.08.2023 | San Marino | Kimmer Coppejans | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
27.07.2023 | Zug | Jurij Rodionov | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
25.07.2023 | Zug | Remy Bertola | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
17.07.2023 | Bastad | Luca Van Assche | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
11.07.2023 | Iasi | Cristian Garin | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
28.06.2023 | Wimbledon | Michael Mmoh | grass | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 4:6) |
26.06.2023 | Wimbledon | Dane Sweeny | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
20.06.2023 | Blois | Kyrian Jacquet | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
13.06.2023 | Lyon | Michael Geerts | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
26.05.2023 | Skopje | Mate Valkusz | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
25.05.2023 | Skopje | Alexander Weis | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
24.05.2023 | Skopje | Steven Diez | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3) |
23.05.2023 | Skopje | Maks Kasnikowski | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
23.03.2023 | Zadar | Sebastian Ofner | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:1, 6:7, 4:6) |
22.03.2023 | Zadar | Miljan Zekic | clay | First round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
05.03.2023 | Antalya | Mirza Basic | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 0:6) |
28.11.2022 | Maspalomas | Inaki Cabrera Bello | clay | First round | L 0:0 (5:2) Retired |
27.09.2022 | Sofia | Oscar Otte | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
26.03.2024 | Girona | Marco Trungelliti | clay | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:1, 5:7) |
24.03.2024 | Girona | Joao Sousa | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | 0:0 (-:-) |
21.03.2024 | Murcia | Bu Yunchaokete | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
19.03.2024 | Murcia | Stefano Napolitano | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:0, 2:6, 6:4) |
18.03.2024 | Murcia | Raul Brancaccio | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
17.03.2024 | Murcia | Carlos Lopez Montagud | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:4) |
09.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Elmer Moller | clay | First round | L 0:1 (5:7, 0:1) Retired |
02.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Paul Jubb | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
20.11.2023 | Valencia | Miguel Damas | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
19.11.2023 | Valencia | Lorenzo Giustino | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.04.2023 | Murcia | Borna Gojo | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
06.02.2023 | Tenerife 3 | Oscar Jose Gutierrez | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
04.02.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Matteo Arnaldi | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
03.02.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Alejandro Moro Canas | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
01.02.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Ryan Peniston | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 6:1) |
30.01.2023 | Tenerife 2 | Salvatore Caruso | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
29.11.2022 | Maia | Riccardo Bonadio | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 6:7) |
18.11.2022 | Champaign | Aleksandar Vukic | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
17.11.2022 | Champaign | August Holmgren | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
15.11.2022 | Champaign | Denis Kudla | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |