Andrey Rublev - Filip Krajinovic
home
away
-
-
Internazionali BNL d'Italia - Rome 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Andrey Rublev | 3:3 | Filip Krajinovic |
Russia | Country | Serbia |
5 | Ranking | 417 |
11 (pts 1025, tourn. 7) | Ranking by surface | 70 (pts 310, tourn. 7) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
27.02.2023 | The Dubai Tennis Championships | Filip Krajinovic - Andrey Rublev | hard | 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
10.05.2022 | Internazionali BNL d'Italia - Rome | Andrey Rublev - Filip Krajinovic | clay | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
26.02.2020 | The Dubai Tennis Championships | Andrey Rublev - Filip Krajinovic | hard | 2:0 (7:6, 6:0) |
14.02.2020 | ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament | Filip Krajinovic - Andrey Rublev | indoor hard | 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
22.11.2019 | Davis Сup World Group | Andrey Rublev - Filip Krajinovic | indoor hard | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
17.10.2017 | Kremlin Cup | Andrey Rublev - Filip Krajinovic | indoor hard | 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
Andrey Rublev - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
22.03.2024 | Miami | Tomas Machac | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
10.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Jiri Lehecka | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Andy Murray | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
01.03.2024 | Dubai | Alexander Bublik | hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 5:6) |
29.02.2024 | Dubai | Sebastian Korda | hard | Quarter-finals | W 1:0 (6:4, 4:3) Retired |
28.02.2024 | Dubai | Arthur Cazaux | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
26.02.2024 | Dubai | Zhizhen Zhang | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:4) |
22.02.2024 | Doha | Jakub Mensik | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
21.02.2024 | Doha | Richard Gasquet | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
16.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Alex De Minaur | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 3:6) |
14.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Felix Auger Aliassime | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 7:5) |
13.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Zizou Bergs | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
23.01.2024 | Australian Open | Jannik Sinner | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:3 (4:6, 6:7, 3:6) |
21.01.2024 | Australian Open | Alex De Minaur | hard | 4th Round | W 3:2 (6:4, 6:7, 6:7, 6:3, 6:0) |
19.01.2024 | Australian Open | Sebastian Korda | hard | Third round | W 3:0 (6:2, 7:6, 6:4) |
17.01.2024 | Australian Open | Christopher Eubanks | hard | Second round | W 3:0 (6:4, 6:4, 6:4) |
14.01.2024 | Australian Open | Thiago Seyboth Wild | hard | First round | W 3:2 (7:5, 6:4, 3:6, 4:6, 7:6) |
07.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Emil Ruusuvuori | hard | Final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
06.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Juncheng Shang | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
05.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Arthur Fils | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 6:2) |
Filip Krajinovic - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
29.03.2024 | Napoli | Federico Coria | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:0, 6:7, 2:6) |
27.03.2024 | Napoli | Michael Geerts | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
18.03.2024 | Zadar | Dominic Thiem | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
11.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
10.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Carlos Taberner | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:4) |
25.02.2024 | Lille | Tristan Lamasine | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (2:6, 7:6, 1:6) |
06.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Marvin Moeller | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
01.02.2024 | Koblenz | Brandon Nakashima | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
30.01.2024 | Koblenz | Ryan Peniston | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:4) |
29.01.2024 | Koblenz | Elmar Ejupovic | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
28.01.2024 | Koblenz | Michael Vrbensky | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) |
29.05.2023 | Rolan Garros | Frances Tiafoe | clay | First round | L 0:3 (3:6, 4:6, 2:6) |
22.05.2023 | Geneva Open | Adrian Mannarino | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
10.05.2023 | Rome | Marton Fucsovics | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
06.05.2023 | Prague | Dominic Stricker | clay | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (5:7, 7:5, 3:6) |
05.05.2023 | Prague | Dominik Koepfer | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
04.05.2023 | Prague | Federico Gaio | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:4) |
02.05.2023 | Prague | Jan Choinski | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:2) |
27.04.2023 | Madrid | Christopher O\'Connell | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 2:6) |
18.04.2023 | Banja Luka | Dusan Lajovic | clay | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 4:6) |