Michael Geerts - Henri Squire
home
away
-
-
Split 1 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Michael Geerts | 1:0 | Henri Squire |
Belgium | Country | Germany |
274 | Ranking | 271 |
212 (pts 117, tourn. 16) | Ranking by surface | 273 (pts 85, tourn. 13) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
18.04.2022 | Split 1 | Michael Geerts - Henri Squire | clay | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
Michael Geerts - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
27.03.2024 | Napoli | Filip Krajinovic | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
25.03.2024 | Napoli | Elias Ymer | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
24.03.2024 | Napoli | Peter Buldorini | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
27.02.2024 | Lille | Hazem Naow | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 5:7) |
26.02.2024 | Lille | Oscar Otte | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (5:7, 7:6, 6:4) |
25.02.2024 | Lille | Kenny de Schepper | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:4) |
18.02.2024 | Pau | Kenny de Schepper | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 3:6) |
17.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Matteo Martineau | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
16.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Mark Lajal | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
14.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Brandon Nakashima | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
12.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Oscar Otte | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:4) |
29.01.2024 | Koblenz | Charles Broom | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
28.01.2024 | Koblenz | Liam Gavrielides | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:4) |
23.01.2024 | Ottignies | Alibek Kachmazov | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 2:6) |
22.01.2024 | Ottignies | Steven Diez | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
16.01.2024 | Tenerife | Pedro Martinez Portero | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
15.01.2024 | Tenerife | Aidan Mchugh | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
14.01.2024 | Tenerife | John Echeverria | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
09.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Martin Damm | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
02.01.2024 | Oeiras 1 | Jaime Faria | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
Henri Squire - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
17.03.2024 | Hamburg | Clement Chidekh | indoor hard | Final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
16.03.2024 | Hamburg | Alexander Blockx | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
15.03.2024 | Hamburg | Rudolf Molleker | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 0:0 (5:3) Retired |
13.03.2024 | Hamburg | Yasutaka Uchiyama | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
11.03.2024 | Hamburg | Steven Diez | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
06.03.2024 | Lugano | Zizou Bergs | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
05.03.2024 | Lugano | Mika Brunold | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
04.03.2024 | Lugano | Yuta Shimizu | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (2:6, 7:6, 6:3) |
03.03.2024 | Lugano | Norbert Gombos | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
27.02.2024 | Lille | Benjamin Hassan | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 3:6) |
26.02.2024 | Lille | Egor Gerasimov | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 7:6) |
25.02.2024 | Lille | Akira Santillan | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 0:0 (3:5) Retired |
18.02.2024 | Pau | Strong Kirchheimer | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 2:6) |
12.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Ricardas Berankis | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 5:7) |
31.01.2024 | Koblenz | Jules Marie | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
26.01.2024 | Ottignies | Damir Dzumhur | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
25.01.2024 | Ottignies | Marius Copil | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
23.01.2024 | Ottignies | Leandro Riedi | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
22.01.2024 | Ottignies | Tibo Colson | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 7:5) |
15.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 3 | Tennys Sandgren | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |