Goncalo Oliveira - Shintaro Mochizuki
home
away
-
-
San Luis Potosi 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Goncalo Oliveira | 1:0 | Shintaro Mochizuki |
Portugal | Country | Japan |
217 | Ranking | 149 |
287 (pts 82, tourn. 27) | Ranking by surface | 340 (pts 60, tourn. 15) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
12.04.2022 | San Luis Potosi | Goncalo Oliveira - Shintaro Mochizuki | clay | 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
Goncalo Oliveira - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
27.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Gianluca Mager | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
25.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
19.03.2024 | Asuncion | Federico Agustin Gomez | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
12.03.2024 | Santiago | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 5:7, 2:6) |
09.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 1:6) |
06.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
05.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Alexander Weis | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
28.02.2024 | New Delhi | Tristan Schoolkate | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
26.02.2024 | New Delhi | Yu Hsiou Hsu | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 6:4) |
13.02.2024 | Manama | Nerman Fatic | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
17.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 3 | Dennis Novak | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
16.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 3 | Mattia Bellucci | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Hugo Dellien | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
02.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 1 | Lucas Pouille | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
09.08.2023 | Santo Domingo | Francisco Comesana | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) |
02.08.2023 | Porto | Luca Nardi | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
01.08.2023 | Porto | Lucas Poullain | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) |
25.07.2023 | Segovia | Cem Ilkel | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
11.01.2023 | Oeiras 2 | Maximilian Neuchrist | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
10.01.2023 | Oeiras 2 | Lukas Neumayer | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
Shintaro Mochizuki - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
18.03.2024 | Miami | David Goffin | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
07.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Aleksandar Vukic | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
05.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Benjamin Hassan | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
25.02.2024 | Acapulco | Rinky Hijikata | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 4:6) |
18.02.2024 | Los Cabos | Aidan Mayo | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
12.02.2024 | Delray Beach | Thanasi Kokkinakis | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) |
11.02.2024 | Delray Beach | Stefan Kozlov | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
14.01.2024 | Australian Open | Tomas Machac | hard | First round | L 0:3 (5:7, 1:6, 5:7) |
12.01.2024 | Australian Open | Aleksandar Kovacevic | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:1, 2:6, 2:6) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Tristan Schoolkate | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:0, 6:2) |
01.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Botic Van De Zandschulp | hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
17.11.2023 | Kobe | Sho Shimabukuro | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
16.11.2023 | Kobe | Yan Bai | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
14.11.2023 | Kobe | Giovanni Fonio | hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
09.11.2023 | Matsuyama | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
07.11.2023 | Matsuyama | Naoki Nakagawa | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
02.11.2023 | Sydney | Taro Daniel | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:0 (3:1) Retired |
01.11.2023 | Sydney | Kaichi Uchida | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |