Ons Jabeur - Anhelina Kalinina
home
away
-
-
Family Circle Cup 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Ons Jabeur | 2:0 | Anhelina Kalinina |
Tunisia | Country | Ukraine |
6 | Ranking | 35 |
2 (pts 2000, tourn. 5) | Ranking by surface | 35 (pts 447, tourn. 6) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
15.08.2023 | Western-Southern Financial Group Women''s Open - | Ons Jabeur - Anhelina Kalinina | hard | 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 7:6) |
08.04.2022 | Family Circle Cup | Ons Jabeur - Anhelina Kalinina | clay | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
Ons Jabeur - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
23.03.2024 | Miami | Elina Avanesyan | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
09.03.2024 | Indian Wells | Katie Volynets | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
13.02.2024 | Doha | Lesya Tsurenko | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
09.02.2024 | Abu Dhabi | Beatriz Haddad Maia | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
07.02.2024 | Abu Dhabi | Emma Raducanu | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
17.01.2024 | Australian Open | Mirra Andreeva | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Yuliia Starodubtseva | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
04.11.2023 | WTA Finals | Iga Swiatek | hard | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) | |
02.11.2023 | WTA Finals | Marketa Vondrousova | hard | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | |
31.10.2023 | WTA Finals | Cori Gauff | hard | L 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) | |
12.10.2023 | Zhengzhou | Lucia Bronzetti | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
03.10.2023 | Pekin | Marta Kostyuk | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
02.10.2023 | Pekin | Ashlyn Krueger | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
30.09.2023 | Ningbo | Diana Shnaider | hard | Final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
29.09.2023 | Ningbo | Nadia Podoroska | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 6:2) |
28.09.2023 | Ningbo | Vera Zvonareva | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:1) |
27.09.2023 | Ningbo | Tamara Korpatsch | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
26.09.2023 | Ningbo | Diane Parry | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |
21.09.2023 | Guadalajara | Martina Trevisan | hard | Third round | L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 3:6) |
20.09.2023 | Guadalajara | Alycia Parks | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
Anhelina Kalinina - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
25.03.2024 | Miami | Yulia Putintseva | hard | 4th Round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
24.03.2024 | Miami | Aryna Sabalenka | hard | Third round | W 2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 6:1) |
21.03.2024 | Miami | Caroline Wozniacki | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (5:7, 7:5, 6:4) |
09.03.2024 | Indian Wells | Lucia Bronzetti | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
02.03.2024 | Austin | Xiyu Wang | hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
01.03.2024 | Austin | Diane Parry | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
29.02.2024 | Austin | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
27.02.2024 | Austin | Sara Bejlek | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
19.02.2024 | Dubai | Elina Svitolina | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
13.02.2024 | Doha | Jelena Ostapenko | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (0:6, 3:6) |
12.02.2024 | Doha | Emma Raducanu | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:0, 7:6) |
08.02.2024 | Abu Dhabi | Liudmila Samsonova | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
06.02.2024 | Abu Dhabi | Lucia Bronzetti | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Arantxa Rus | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
08.01.2024 | Adelaide 2 | Marta Kostyuk | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
03.01.2024 | Brisbane | Clara Burel | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
13.10.2023 | Zhengzhou | Qinwen Zheng | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
11.10.2023 | Zhengzhou | Vera Zvonareva | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
09.10.2023 | Zhengzhou | Ellen Perez | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
05.10.2023 | Pekin | Caroline Garcia | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |