Arthur Rinderknech - Hubert Hurkacz
home
away
-
-
NASDAQ-100 2022 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Arthur Rinderknech | 0:2 | Hubert Hurkacz |
France | Country | Poland |
83 | Ranking | 8 |
35 (pts 486, tourn. 10) | Ranking by surface | 13 (pts 1330, tourn. 8) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
23.09.2022 | Open de Moselle | Arthur Rinderknech - Hubert Hurkacz | indoor hard | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
26.03.2022 | NASDAQ-100 | Arthur Rinderknech - Hubert Hurkacz | hard | 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
Arthur Rinderknech - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
19.03.2024 | Miami | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Blaise Bicknell | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
14.03.2024 | Phoenix | Thanasi Kokkinakis | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:2, 4:6) |
13.03.2024 | Phoenix | Rinky Hijikata | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
03.03.2024 | Lille | Joris De Loore | indoor hard | Final | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 7:6) |
02.03.2024 | Lille | Otto Virtanen | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:2) |
01.03.2024 | Lille | Billy Harris | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:4) |
29.02.2024 | Lille | Lucas Pouille | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:5, 6:4) |
28.02.2024 | Lille | Leandro Riedi | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
20.02.2024 | Pau | Hazem Naow | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 2:6) |
10.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Maxime Cressy | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
09.02.2024 | Marseille | Grigor Dimitrov | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
08.02.2024 | Marseille | Jiri Lehecka | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
06.02.2024 | Marseille | Maxime Cressy | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:5, 6:2) |
26.01.2024 | Quimper | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
25.01.2024 | Quimper | Dimitar Kuzmanov | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 7:5) |
23.01.2024 | Quimper | Ugo Blanchet | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
14.01.2024 | Australian Open | Pavel Kotov | hard | First round | L 2:3 (5:7, 1:6, 7:6, 7:6, 3:6) |
09.01.2024 | Adelaide 1 | Christopher O\'Connell | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
08.01.2024 | Adelaide 1 | James McCabe | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
Hubert Hurkacz - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
26.03.2024 | Miami | Grigor Dimitrov | hard | 4th Round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7) |
25.03.2024 | Miami | Sebastian Korda | hard | Third round | W 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 6:3) |
23.03.2024 | Miami | Alexander Shevchenko | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 6:3) |
10.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Gael Monfils | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (0:6, 7:6, 2:6) |
29.02.2024 | Dubai | Ugo Humbert | hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 3:6) |
28.02.2024 | Dubai | Christopher O\'Connell | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
26.02.2024 | Dubai | Jan-Lennard Struff | hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 7:6) |
15.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Tallon Griekspoor | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 6:7) |
13.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Jiri Lehecka | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 7:6) |
10.02.2024 | Marseille | Ugo Humbert | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
09.02.2024 | Marseille | Tomas Machac | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
08.02.2024 | Marseille | Alexander Shevchenko | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
24.01.2024 | Australian Open | Daniil Medvedev | hard | Quarter-finals | L 2:3 (6:7, 6:2, 3:6, 7:5, 4:6) |
22.01.2024 | Australian Open | Arthur Cazaux | hard | 4th Round | W 3:0 (7:6, 7:6, 6:4) |
20.01.2024 | Australian Open | Ugo Humbert | hard | Third round | W 3:1 (3:6, 6:1, 7:6, 6:3) |
18.01.2024 | Australian Open | Jakub Mensik | hard | Second round | W 3:2 (6:7, 6:1, 5:7, 6:1, 6:3) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Omar Jasika | hard | First round | W 3:0 (7:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
07.01.2024 | Hopman Cup | Alexander Zverev | hard | Final | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 4:6) |
05.01.2024 | Hopman Cup | Adrian Mannarino | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
03.01.2024 | Hopman Cup | Zhizhen Zhang | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |