Constant Lestienne - Kaichi Uchida
home
away
-
-
Lille 2022 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Constant Lestienne | 1:0 | Kaichi Uchida |
France | Country | Japan |
100 | Ranking | 556 |
89 (pts 101, tourn. 7) | Ranking by surface | 257 (pts 18, tourn. 6) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
23.03.2022 | Lille | Constant Lestienne - Kaichi Uchida | indoor hard | 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
Constant Lestienne - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
14.03.2024 | Phoenix | Luca Van Assche | hard | Second round | L 0:0 (4:1) Retired |
13.03.2024 | Phoenix | Roberto Carballes Baena | hard | First round | W 1:0 (6:0, 4:1) Retired |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Felix Auger Aliassime | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
07.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Denis Kudla | hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:4) |
06.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Vit Kopriva | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Elias Ymer | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
26.02.2024 | Acapulco | Flavio Cobolli | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 0:6) |
24.02.2024 | Acapulco | Liam Broady | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
19.02.2024 | Los Cabos | Alex Michelsen | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
14.02.2024 | Delray Beach | Patrick Kypson | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
12.02.2024 | Delray Beach | Aleksandar Vukic | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
05.02.2024 | Dallas | Taro Daniel | indoor hard | First round | L 1:1 (4:6, 6:4, 5:0) Retired |
01.02.2024 | Montpellier | Flavio Cobolli | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
31.01.2024 | Montpellier | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
24.01.2024 | Quimper | Billy Harris | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | hard | First round | L 0:3 (4:6, 4:6, 6:7) |
06.01.2024 | Auckland | Alexandre Muller | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 4:6) |
03.01.2024 | Noumea | Harold Mayot | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
02.01.2024 | Noumea | Hiroki Moriya | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:0) |
07.11.2023 | Metz | Karen Khachanov | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
Kaichi Uchida - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
26.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Felipe Meligeni Alves | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 3:6) |
25.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Gonzalo Villanueva | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:2) |
24.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Jose Pereira | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
18.03.2024 | Asuncion | Valerio Aboian | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 1:6) |
25.02.2024 | New Delhi | Jonas Forejtek | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
19.02.2024 | Pune | Vasek Pospisil | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 2:6) |
18.02.2024 | Pune | Dan Added | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
05.02.2024 | Chennai | Stefano Napolitano | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
14.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 3 | Tennys Sandgren | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) |
09.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 2 | Rio Noguchi | hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 2:6, 6:7) |
01.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 1 | Rio Noguchi | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 1:6, 2:6) |
31.12.2023 | Nonthaburi 1 | Yunseong Chung | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) |
29.11.2023 | Yokkaichi | Zizou Bergs | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
28.11.2023 | Yokkaichi | Ji Sung Nam | hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 6:1) |
14.11.2023 | Kobe | Sho Shimabukuro | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
07.11.2023 | Matsuyama | Duje Ajdukovic | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
01.11.2023 | Sydney | Shintaro Mochizuki | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
30.10.2023 | Sydney | Yuta Shimizu | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
24.10.2023 | Playford | James Duckworth | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
14.10.2023 | Tokyo | Marcos Giron | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |