Hernan Casanova - Corentin Denolly
home
away
-
-
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2 2022-2023 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Hernan Casanova | 1:1 | Corentin Denolly |
Argentina | Country | France |
366 | Ranking | 419 |
168 (pts 154, tourn. 30) | Ranking by surface | 393 (pts 44, tourn. 13) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
27.02.2024 | Kigali 1 | Corentin Denolly - Hernan Casanova | clay | 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |
23.03.2022 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2 | Hernan Casanova - Corentin Denolly | clay | 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
Hernan Casanova - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
06.03.2024 | Kigali 2 | Clement Tabur | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
27.02.2024 | Kigali 1 | Corentin Denolly | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
03.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
01.02.2024 | Piracicaba | Gianluca Mager | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:2, 1:6, 6:7) |
30.01.2024 | Piracicaba | Gonzalo Villanueva | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
21.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Gianluca Mager | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
16.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Andrea Collarini | clay | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 4:6) |
15.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Valerio Aboian | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) |
14.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Alex Marti Pujolras | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) |
10.01.2024 | Buenos Aires | Tristan Boyer | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
09.01.2024 | Buenos Aires | Alexander Weis | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
21.11.2023 | Brasilia | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:1, 5:7, 1:6) |
08.10.2023 | Buenos Aires | Gonzalo Lama | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:1 (3:6, 2:0) Retired |
05.09.2023 | Seville | Valentin Royer | clay | First round | L 0:0 (3:3) Retired |
22.08.2023 | Augsburg | Lucas Gerch | clay | First round | L 0:0 (5:4) Retired |
11.08.2023 | Cordenons | Matteo Gigante | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
10.08.2023 | Cordenons | Federico Iannaccone | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
09.08.2023 | Cordenons | Juan Bautista Otegui | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.08.2023 | Liberec | Gerard Campana Lee | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 4:6) |
03.08.2023 | Liberec | Riccardo Bonadio | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
Corentin Denolly - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
06.03.2024 | Kigali 2 | Calvin Hemery | clay | Second round | L 0:1 (3:6) Retired |
04.03.2024 | Kigali 2 | Joshua Sheehy | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
29.02.2024 | Kigali 1 | Max Houkes | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
27.02.2024 | Kigali 1 | Hernan Casanova | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |
23.03.2022 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2 | Hernan Casanova | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
21.03.2022 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2 | Roberto Quiroz | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 6:4) |
17.03.2022 | Concepcion 2 | Tomas Barrios Vera | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
14.03.2022 | Concepcion 2 | Yshai Oliel | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
13.03.2022 | Concepcion 2 | Sergio Galdos | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
07.03.2022 | Santiago | Matteo Martineau | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (0:6, 0:6) |
06.03.2022 | Santiago | Tomas Lipovsek Puches | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
27.09.2021 | Murcia | Francesco Passaro | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
19.07.2021 | Nur-Sultan 4 | Chun Hsin Tseng | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
12.07.2021 | Nur-Sultan 3 | Chun Hsin Tseng | hard | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
13.06.2021 | Almaty 2 | Vladyslav Manafov | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
07.06.2021 | Almaty 1 | Vitaliy Sachko | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
06.06.2021 | Almaty 1 | Daniel Michalski | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:2) |
24.05.2021 | Oeiras 4 | Julian Lenz | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) |
10.02.2021 | Cherbourg | Ruben Bemelmans | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 4:6) |
08.02.2021 | Cherbourg | Jonas Forejtek | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |