Hernan Casanova - Cristian Rodriguez
home
away
-
-
Concepcion 2 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Hernan Casanova | 2:0 | Cristian Rodriguez |
Argentina | Country | Colombia |
366 | Ranking | 0 |
168 (pts 154, tourn. 30) | Ranking by surface | 245 (pts 95, tourn. 25) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
22.01.2023 | Concepcion 1 | Hernan Casanova - Cristian Rodriguez | clay | 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:2) |
14.03.2022 | Concepcion 2 | Hernan Casanova - Cristian Rodriguez | clay | 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
Hernan Casanova - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
06.03.2024 | Kigali 2 | Clement Tabur | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
27.02.2024 | Kigali 1 | Corentin Denolly | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
03.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
01.02.2024 | Piracicaba | Gianluca Mager | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:2, 1:6, 6:7) |
30.01.2024 | Piracicaba | Gonzalo Villanueva | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
21.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Gianluca Mager | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
16.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Andrea Collarini | clay | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 4:6) |
15.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Valerio Aboian | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) |
14.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Alex Marti Pujolras | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) |
10.01.2024 | Buenos Aires | Tristan Boyer | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
09.01.2024 | Buenos Aires | Alexander Weis | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
21.11.2023 | Brasilia | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:1, 5:7, 1:6) |
08.10.2023 | Buenos Aires | Gonzalo Lama | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:1 (3:6, 2:0) Retired |
05.09.2023 | Seville | Valentin Royer | clay | First round | L 0:0 (3:3) Retired |
22.08.2023 | Augsburg | Lucas Gerch | clay | First round | L 0:0 (5:4) Retired |
11.08.2023 | Cordenons | Matteo Gigante | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
10.08.2023 | Cordenons | Federico Iannaccone | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
09.08.2023 | Cordenons | Juan Bautista Otegui | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.08.2023 | Liberec | Gerard Campana Lee | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 4:6) |
03.08.2023 | Liberec | Riccardo Bonadio | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
Cristian Rodriguez - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
05.03.2023 | Santiago | Pedro Boscardin Dias | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:1 (6:7) Retired |
19.02.2023 | Monterrey Challenger | Stefano Napolitano | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
22.01.2023 | Concepcion 1 | Hernan Casanova | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 2:6) |
15.10.2022 | Stockholm | Lukas Rosol | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
11.09.2022 | Szczecin | Luca Van Assche | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
14.08.2022 | Santo Domingo | Patrick Kypson | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:0 (3:1) Retired |
19.06.2022 | Milan | Federico Arnaboldi | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 0:6) |
09.06.2022 | Perugia | Giulio Zeppieri | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
07.06.2022 | Perugia | Matteo Gigante | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
06.06.2022 | Perugia | Raul Brancaccio | clay | Qialification final | W 1:1 (6:7, 6:3, 3:0) Retired |
05.06.2022 | Perugia | Simone Roncalli | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
10.05.2022 | Coquimbo | Pol Martin Tiffon | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
02.05.2022 | Salvador De Bahia | Facundo Juarez | clay | First round | L 0:1 (4:6, 0:3) Retired |
26.04.2022 | Buenos Aires 2 | Francisco Comesana | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
18.04.2022 | Tallahassee | Gijs Brouwer | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
10.04.2022 | Sarasota | Christian Harrison | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
14.03.2022 | Concepcion 2 | Hernan Casanova | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
07.03.2022 | Santiago | Paul Jubb | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
06.03.2022 | Santiago | Juan Bautista Otegui | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:4) |
26.01.2022 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |