Ugo Blanchet - Malek Jaziri
home
away
-
-
Roseto Degli Abruzzi 2 2022 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Ugo Blanchet | 1:0 | Malek Jaziri |
France | Country | Tunisia |
202 | Ranking | 0 |
291 (pts 79, tourn. 13) | Ranking by surface | 298 (pts 77, tourn. 16) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
13.03.2022 | Roseto Degli Abruzzi 2 | Ugo Blanchet - Malek Jaziri | clay | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
Ugo Blanchet - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
28.03.2024 | Napoli | Maximilian Marterer | clay | Second round | W 0:0 (-:-) Retired |
25.03.2024 | Napoli | Nerman Fatic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
21.03.2024 | Murcia | Nikoloz Basilashvili | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
19.03.2024 | Murcia | Alejandro Moro Canas | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
04.03.2024 | Lugano | Gijs Brouwer | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
08.02.2024 | Chennai | Chun Hsin Tseng | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (0:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
06.02.2024 | Chennai | Jonas Forejtek | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 7:6) |
30.01.2024 | Montpellier | Gregoire Barrere | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 2:6) |
29.01.2024 | Montpellier | Titouan Droguet | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
28.01.2024 | Montpellier | Jesper De Jong | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
23.01.2024 | Quimper | Arthur Rinderknech | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Duje Ajdukovic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
01.01.2024 | Noumea | Harold Mayot | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) |
04.11.2023 | Metz | Tom Paris | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
01.11.2023 | Bergamo | Mark Lajal | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (2:6, 7:6, 2:6) |
31.10.2023 | Bergamo | Leandro Riedi | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 7:5) |
30.10.2023 | Bergamo | Jelle Sels | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
29.10.2023 | Bergamo | Andrea Picchione | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:0) |
20.10.2023 | Olbia | Kyrian Jacquet | hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (0:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
19.10.2023 | Olbia | Alexandre Muller | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
Malek Jaziri - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
16.05.2023 | Tunis | Aziz Dougaz | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
27.02.2023 | Dubai | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) |
15.11.2022 | Drummondville | Taha Baadi | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 4:6) |
08.11.2022 | Calgary | Michail Pervolarakis | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 2:6) |
17.10.2022 | Ambato | Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
11.10.2022 | Fairfield | Alfredo Perez | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
10.10.2022 | Fairfield | Alexander Cozbinov | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 3:6) |
09.10.2022 | Fairfield | Connor Farren | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:4) |
02.10.2022 | Tiburon | Evan King | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
29.08.2022 | Toulouse | Karol Drzewiecki | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 4:6) |
28.08.2022 | Toulouse | Thomaz Bellucci | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
23.07.2022 | Kitzbuhel | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 2:6) |
11.07.2022 | Rome Challenger | Yibing Wu | clay | First round | L 0:1 (4:6, 0:4) Retired |
07.07.2022 | Bogota | Miljan Zekic | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7) |
25.06.2022 | Villa Allende | Mariano Navone | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 0:6) |
24.06.2022 | Villa Allende | Gonzalo Villanueva | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:2, 1:6, 6:3) |
23.06.2022 | Villa Allende | Juan Ignacio Galarza | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
21.06.2022 | Villa Allende | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 0:6, 7:5) |
14.06.2022 | Corrientes | Lautaro Midon | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
08.06.2022 | Orlando 1 | Emilio Gomez | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |