Botic Van De Zandschulp - Felix Auger Aliassime
home
away
-
-
Pacific Life Open 2022 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 1:2 | Felix Auger Aliassime |
Netherlands | Country | Canada |
82 | Ranking | 31 |
36 (pts 480, tourn. 11) | Ranking by surface | 20 (pts 875, tourn. 8) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
26.10.2023 | Davidoff Swiss Indoors Basel | Botic Van De Zandschulp - Felix Auger Aliassime | indoor hard | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
13.03.2022 | Pacific Life Open | Botic Van De Zandschulp - Felix Auger Aliassime | hard | 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 6:3) |
11.11.2021 | Stockholm Open | Botic Van De Zandschulp - Felix Auger Aliassime | indoor hard | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
Botic Van De Zandschulp - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
22.03.2024 | Miami | Ugo Humbert | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
20.03.2024 | Miami | Rinky Hijikata | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Denis Shapovalov | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
28.02.2024 | Dubai | Sebastian Korda | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
26.02.2024 | Dubai | Adrian Mannarino | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:5) |
20.02.2024 | Doha | Gael Monfils | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
14.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Jannik Sinner | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
03.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Marc-Andrea Huesler | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (5:7, 7:6, 6:3) |
14.01.2024 | Australian Open | Jannik Sinner | hard | First round | L 0:3 (4:6, 5:7, 3:6) |
10.01.2024 | Auckland | Alejandro Tabilo | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
08.01.2024 | Auckland | Christopher Eubanks | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
03.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Juncheng Shang | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 6:7) |
01.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Shintaro Mochizuki | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
06.11.2023 | Metz | Luca Van Assche | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7) |
02.11.2023 | Paris | Andrey Rublev | indoor hard | Third round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
01.11.2023 | Paris | Tommy Paul | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 6:3) |
30.10.2023 | Paris | Adrian Mannarino | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
29.10.2023 | Paris | Sebastian Ofner | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
28.10.2023 | Paris | Pedro Cachin | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
26.10.2023 | Basel | Felix Auger Aliassime | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
Felix Auger Aliassime - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
23.03.2024 | Miami | Alexander Zverev | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
21.03.2024 | Miami | Adam Walton | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
10.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Carlos Alcaraz | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Constant Lestienne | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
27.02.2024 | Acapulco | Flavio Cobolli | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 2:6) |
14.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Andrey Rublev | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 5:7) |
12.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Maxime Cressy | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
08.02.2024 | Marseille | Zhizhen Zhang | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
07.02.2024 | Marseille | Quentin Halys | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
03.02.2024 | Montpellier | Alexander Bublik | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 4:6) |
02.02.2024 | Montpellier | Harold Mayot | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
01.02.2024 | Montpellier | Arthur Cazaux | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (7:5, 2:6, 7:6) |
20.01.2024 | Australian Open | Daniil Medvedev | hard | Third round | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.01.2024 | Australian Open | Hugo Grenier | hard | Second round | W 3:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:1, 6:2) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Dominic Thiem | hard | First round | W 3:2 (6:3, 7:5, 6:7, 5:7, 6:3) |
09.01.2024 | Auckland | Daniel Altmaier | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
01.11.2023 | Paris | Stefanos Tsitsipas | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
31.10.2023 | Paris | Jan-Lennard Struff | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
29.10.2023 | Basel | Hubert Hurkacz | indoor hard | Final | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
28.10.2023 | Basel | Holger Rune | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |