Felix Auger Aliassime - Ilya Ivashka
home
away
-
-
Open 13 2022 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Felix Auger Aliassime | 1:0 | Ilya Ivashka |
Canada | Country | Belarus |
34 | Ranking | 300 |
3 (pts 875, tourn. 5) | Ranking by surface | 29 (pts 265, tourn. 7) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
18.02.2022 | Open 13 | Felix Auger Aliassime - Ilya Ivashka | indoor hard | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
Felix Auger Aliassime - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
20.04.2024 | Munich | Jan-Lennard Struff | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
18.04.2024 | Munich | Taro Daniel | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
16.04.2024 | Munich | Maximilian Marterer | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 7:6) |
10.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Lorenzo Sonego | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
08.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Luca Nardi | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
23.03.2024 | Miami | Alexander Zverev | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
21.03.2024 | Miami | Adam Walton | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
10.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Carlos Alcaraz | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Constant Lestienne | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
27.02.2024 | Acapulco | Flavio Cobolli | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 2:6) |
14.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Andrey Rublev | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 5:7) |
12.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Maxime Cressy | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
08.02.2024 | Marseille | Zhizhen Zhang | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
07.02.2024 | Marseille | Quentin Halys | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
03.02.2024 | Montpellier | Alexander Bublik | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 4:6) |
02.02.2024 | Montpellier | Harold Mayot | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
01.02.2024 | Montpellier | Arthur Cazaux | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (7:5, 2:6, 7:6) |
20.01.2024 | Australian Open | Daniil Medvedev | hard | Third round | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.01.2024 | Australian Open | Hugo Grenier | hard | Second round | W 3:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:1, 6:2) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Dominic Thiem | hard | First round | W 3:2 (6:3, 7:5, 6:7, 5:7, 6:3) |
Ilya Ivashka - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
27.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | August Holmgren | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Oliver Crawford | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 1:6) |
09.10.2023 | Malaga | Thiago Agustin Tirante | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
28.08.2023 | US Open | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | hard | First round | L 2:3 (6:2, 7:6, 3:6, 3:6, 3:6) |
20.08.2023 | Winston | Zhizhen Zhang | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 2:6) |
12.08.2023 | Cincinnati | Alexei Popyrin | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
05.08.2023 | Toronto | Matija Pecotic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
04.08.2023 | Los Cabos | Borna Coric | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
02.08.2023 | Los Cabos | Borna Gojo | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 6:4) |
02.08.2023 | Los Cabos | Beibit Zhukayev | hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:6) |
06.07.2023 | Wimbledon | Grigor Dimitrov | grass | Second round | L 0:3 (3:6, 4:6, 4:6) |
05.07.2023 | Wimbledon | Federico Coria | grass | First round | W 3:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:3, 6:0) |
26.06.2023 | Mallorca Championships | Roberto Carballes Baena | grass | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 3:6) |
13.06.2023 | Hertogenbosch | Mackenzie Mcdonald | grass | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
08.06.2023 | Surbiton Challenger | Rinky Hijikata | grass | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
06.06.2023 | Surbiton Challenger | Hugo Grenier | grass | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) |
29.05.2023 | Rolan Garros | Alex De Minaur | clay | First round | L 1:3 (1:6, 7:5, 1:6, 3:6) |
25.05.2023 | Geneva Open | Taylor Harry Fritz | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
24.05.2023 | Geneva Open | Adrian Mannarino | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:3) |
23.05.2023 | Geneva Open | Guido Pella | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |