Andrey Rublev - Gianluca Mager
home
away
-
-
Australian Open 2022 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Andrey Rublev | 1:0 | Gianluca Mager |
Russia | Country | Italy |
5 | Ranking | 255 |
8 (pts 1600, tourn. 8) | Ranking by surface | 310 (pts 50, tourn. 5) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
18.01.2022 | Australian Open | Andrey Rublev - Gianluca Mager | hard | 3:0 (6:3, 6:2, 6:2) |
Andrey Rublev - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
22.03.2024 | Miami | Tomas Machac | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
10.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Jiri Lehecka | hard | Third round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
08.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Andy Murray | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
01.03.2024 | Dubai | Alexander Bublik | hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 5:6) |
29.02.2024 | Dubai | Sebastian Korda | hard | Quarter-finals | W 1:0 (6:4, 4:3) Retired |
28.02.2024 | Dubai | Arthur Cazaux | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
26.02.2024 | Dubai | Zhizhen Zhang | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:4) |
22.02.2024 | Doha | Jakub Mensik | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
21.02.2024 | Doha | Richard Gasquet | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
16.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Alex De Minaur | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 3:6) |
14.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Felix Auger Aliassime | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 7:5) |
13.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Zizou Bergs | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
23.01.2024 | Australian Open | Jannik Sinner | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:3 (4:6, 6:7, 3:6) |
21.01.2024 | Australian Open | Alex De Minaur | hard | 4th Round | W 3:2 (6:4, 6:7, 6:7, 6:3, 6:0) |
19.01.2024 | Australian Open | Sebastian Korda | hard | Third round | W 3:0 (6:2, 7:6, 6:4) |
17.01.2024 | Australian Open | Christopher Eubanks | hard | Second round | W 3:0 (6:4, 6:4, 6:4) |
14.01.2024 | Australian Open | Thiago Seyboth Wild | hard | First round | W 3:2 (7:5, 6:4, 3:6, 4:6, 7:6) |
07.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Emil Ruusuvuori | hard | Final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
06.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Juncheng Shang | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
05.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Arthur Fils | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 6:2) |
Gianluca Mager - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
27.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Goncalo Oliveira | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
26.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:6) |
22.03.2024 | Asuncion | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6) |
20.03.2024 | Asuncion | Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
19.03.2024 | Asuncion | Philip Sekulic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
15.03.2024 | Santiago | Gustavo Heide | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
14.03.2024 | Santiago | Valerio Aboian | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:1, 6:2) |
12.03.2024 | Santiago | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
07.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
05.03.2024 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Gonzalo Bueno | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) |
02.02.2024 | Piracicaba | Federico Coria | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (0:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
01.02.2024 | Piracicaba | Hernan Casanova | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 7:6) |
30.01.2024 | Piracicaba | Alessandro Giannessi | clay | First round | W 1:0 (6:3, 1:1) Retired |
28.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | Final | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:0) |
27.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Marco Cecchinato | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
26.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
25.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Francisco Comesana | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
23.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Ivan Gakhov | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 7:6) |
22.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Carlos Taberner | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
21.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Hernan Casanova | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |