Roberto Bautista Agut - Hubert Hurkacz
home
away
-
-
ATP Cup 2022 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Roberto Bautista Agut | 3:3 | Hubert Hurkacz |
Spain | Country | Poland |
84 | Ranking | 9 |
26 (pts 665, tourn. 9) | Ranking by surface | 13 (pts 1330, tourn. 8) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
10.04.2024 | Masters Series Monte-Carlo | Hubert Hurkacz - Roberto Bautista Agut | clay | 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
01.11.2023 | BNP Paribas Masters | Roberto Bautista Agut - Hubert Hurkacz | indoor hard | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
14.02.2023 | ABN/AMRO World Tennis Tournament | Hubert Hurkacz - Roberto Bautista Agut | indoor hard | 2:1 (7:5, 6:7, 7:6) |
07.01.2022 | ATP Cup | Roberto Bautista Agut - Hubert Hurkacz | hard | 2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 7:6) |
16.10.2020 | Cologne | Hubert Hurkacz - Roberto Bautista Agut | indoor hard | 1:2 (6:7, 7:5, 0:6) |
13.08.2019 | Western & Southern Financial Group Masters | Hubert Hurkacz - Roberto Bautista Agut | hard | 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
Roberto Bautista Agut - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
17.04.2024 | Barcelona | Andrea Vavassori | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:1) |
15.04.2024 | Barcelona | Roman Safiullin | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
10.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Hubert Hurkacz | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
09.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Facundo Diaz Acosta | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
07.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Lorenzo Sonego | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:1, 2:6, 6:2) |
06.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Dominic Thiem | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
04.04.2024 | Estoril | Pedro Martinez Portero | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
01.04.2024 | Estoril | Miomir Kecmanovic | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) |
23.03.2024 | Miami | Sebastian Korda | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 4:6) |
21.03.2024 | Miami | Emilio Nava | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
19.03.2024 | Miami | Otto Virtanen | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Benjamin Hassan | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
25.02.2024 | Dubai | Tomas Machac | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 2:6, 1:6) |
24.02.2024 | Dubai | Hugo Grenier | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
19.02.2024 | Doha | Marton Fucsovics | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
10.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Giulio Zeppieri | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
07.02.2024 | Marseille | Karen Khachanov | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
05.02.2024 | Marseille | Richard Gasquet | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | Ben Shelton | hard | First round | L 0:3 (2:6, 6:7, 5:7) |
08.01.2024 | Auckland | Roberto Carballes Baena | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
Hubert Hurkacz - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
11.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Casper Ruud | clay | Third round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
10.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Roberto Bautista Agut | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
09.04.2024 | Monte-Carlo | Jack Draper | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 7:6) |
07.04.2024 | Estoril | Pedro Martinez Portero | clay | Final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
06.04.2024 | Estoril | Cristian Garin | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3) |
05.04.2024 | Estoril | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
04.04.2024 | Estoril | Jan Choinski | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
26.03.2024 | Miami | Grigor Dimitrov | hard | 4th Round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7) |
25.03.2024 | Miami | Sebastian Korda | hard | Third round | W 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 6:3) |
23.03.2024 | Miami | Alexander Shevchenko | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 6:3) |
10.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Gael Monfils | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (0:6, 7:6, 2:6) |
29.02.2024 | Dubai | Ugo Humbert | hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 3:6) |
28.02.2024 | Dubai | Christopher O\'Connell | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
26.02.2024 | Dubai | Jan-Lennard Struff | hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 6:7, 7:6) |
15.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Tallon Griekspoor | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 6:7) |
13.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Jiri Lehecka | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 7:6) |
10.02.2024 | Marseille | Ugo Humbert | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
09.02.2024 | Marseille | Tomas Machac | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
08.02.2024 | Marseille | Alexander Shevchenko | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
24.01.2024 | Australian Open | Daniil Medvedev | hard | Quarter-finals | L 2:3 (6:7, 6:2, 3:6, 7:5, 4:6) |