Kacper Zuk - Jiri Lehecka
home
away
-
-
Bratislava $114K 2021 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Kacper Zuk | 1:1 | Jiri Lehecka |
Poland | Country | Czech Republic |
433 | Ranking | 32 |
175 (pts 35, tourn. 9) | Ranking by surface | 20 (pts 296, tourn. 9) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
11.11.2021 | Bratislava $114K | Kacper Zuk - Jiri Lehecka | indoor hard | 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 2:6) |
13.03.2021 | St. Petersburg 2 | Kacper Zuk - Jiri Lehecka | indoor hard | 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
Kacper Zuk - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
14.02.2024 | Glasgow | Clement Chidekh | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
05.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Alastair Gray | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 4:6) |
01.11.2023 | Ismaning | Maximilian Marterer | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
31.10.2023 | Ismaning | Adrian Andreev | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
30.10.2023 | Ismaning | Jiri Vesely | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 6:3) |
23.10.2023 | Ortisei | Mark Lajal | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
09.10.2023 | Bratislava $114K | Illya Marchenko | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
08.10.2023 | Bratislava $114K | Marko Topo | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
12.09.2023 | Rennes | Gregoire Barrere | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
04.09.2023 | Istanbul | Johannus Monday | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 4:6) |
17.08.2023 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Elias Ymer | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
16.08.2023 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Viktor Durasovic | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 7:5) |
15.08.2023 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Akira Santillan | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
20.06.2023 | Poznan | Carlos Taberner | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
13.06.2023 | Bratislava $69K | Zdenek Kolar | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 2:6) |
22.05.2023 | Skopje | Max Houkes | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
15.05.2023 | Oeiras 4 | Nino Serdarusic | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
14.05.2023 | Oeiras 4 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
19.04.2023 | Roseto Degli Abruzzi 1 | Dalibor Svrcina | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 0:6) |
12.04.2023 | Split 1 | Norbert Gombos | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 6:7) |
Jiri Lehecka - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
24.03.2024 | Miami | Alexei Popyrin | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
14.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Jannik Sinner | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
12.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Stefanos Tsitsipas | hard | 4th Round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
10.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Andrey Rublev | hard | Third round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
09.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Brandon Nakashima | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
29.02.2024 | Dubai | Alexander Bublik | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:1 (4:6, 1:4) Retired |
28.02.2024 | Dubai | Karen Khachanov | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 6:4) |
27.02.2024 | Dubai | Marton Fucsovics | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 7:5) |
13.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Hubert Hurkacz | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 6:7) |
08.02.2024 | Marseille | Arthur Rinderknech | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
06.02.2024 | Marseille | David Goffin | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 6:2) |
03.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Daniel Cukierman | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:6) |
18.01.2024 | Australian Open | Alex Michelsen | hard | Second round | L 1:3 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6, 4:6) |
16.01.2024 | Australian Open | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | hard | First round | W 3:0 (6:3, 6:2, 6:3) |
13.01.2024 | Adelaide 1 | Jack Draper | hard | Final | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
12.01.2024 | Adelaide 1 | Sebastian Korda | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
11.01.2024 | Adelaide 1 | Nicolas Jarry | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
10.01.2024 | Adelaide 1 | Dusan Lajovic | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:3) |
09.01.2024 | Adelaide 1 | Adam Walton | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
02.01.2024 | Hopman Cup | Novak Djokovic | hard | L 1:2 (1:6, 7:6, 1:6) |