Elizabeth Mandlik - Katarzyna Kawa
home
away
-
-
W80 Tyler 2021 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Elizabeth Mandlik | 0:1 | Katarzyna Kawa |
USA | Country | Poland |
113 | Ranking | 195 |
492 (pts 1, tourn. 1) | Ranking by surface | 161 (pts 14, tourn. 2) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
27.10.2021 | W80 Tyler | Elizabeth Mandlik - Katarzyna Kawa | indoor hard | 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
Elizabeth Mandlik - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Ella Seidel | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 4:6) |
01.01.2024 | Canberra | Katie Volynets | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) |
02.12.2023 | Buenos Aires | Renata Zarazua | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
29.11.2023 | Buenos Aires | Jamie Loeb | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:0, 7:5) |
28.11.2023 | Buenos Aires | Martina Capurro Taborda | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:4) |
23.11.2023 | Florianopolis | Martina Capurro Taborda | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
21.11.2023 | Florianopolis | Conny Perrin | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
18.11.2023 | Colina | Diane Parry | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
16.11.2023 | Colina | Laura Pigossi | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:0) |
29.10.2023 | Tampico | Anna Kalinskaya | hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
27.10.2023 | Tampico | Ann Li | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 7:6) |
23.10.2023 | Tampico | Peyton Stearns | hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:3) |
26.09.2023 | Ningbo | Katerina Siniakova | hard | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 4:6) |
24.09.2023 | Ningbo | Zhuoxuan Bai | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
23.09.2023 | Ningbo | Olivia Tjandramulia | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) |
17.09.2023 | Guangzhou | Alexandra Eala | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
16.09.2023 | Guangzhou | Sijia Wei | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) |
15.09.2023 | Osaka | Lin Zhu | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
14.09.2023 | Osaka | Rebecca Marino | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (7:5, 3:6, 6:1) |
12.09.2023 | Osaka | Diane Parry | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
Katarzyna Kawa - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
24.02.2024 | Austin | Tereza Martincova | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
27.01.2024 | Hua Hin | Alina Korneeva | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Lina Gjorcheska | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:3) |
30.11.2023 | Andorra | Clara Tauson | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
25.11.2023 | W100 Valencia | Jaqueline Cristian | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) |
24.11.2023 | W100 Valencia | Mia Ristic | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
22.11.2023 | W100 Valencia | Darja Semenistaja | clay | First round | W 2:1 (0:6, 6:3, 6:1) |
18.10.2023 | Monastir | Lucrezia Stefanini | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
17.10.2023 | Monastir | Martina Trevisan | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 7:5) |
22.09.2023 | Parma | Anna Schmiedlova | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
21.09.2023 | Parma | Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:3) |
20.09.2023 | Parma | Aliona Bolsova | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
19.09.2023 | Parma | Darja Semenistaja | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
17.09.2023 | Parma | Irina Khromacheva | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
15.09.2023 | Portoroz | Zeynep Sonmez | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
13.09.2023 | Portoroz | Anna Schmiedlova | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
12.09.2023 | Portoroz | Dalila Jakupovic | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4) |
08.09.2023 | Bari | Tamara Zidansek | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
07.09.2023 | Bari | Carole Monnet | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:2) |