Lukas Lacko - Tomas Machac
home
away
-
-
Ismaning 2021 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Lukas Lacko | 1:1 | Tomas Machac |
Slovakia | Country | Czech Republic |
0 | Ranking | 63 |
275 (pts 15, tourn. 8) | Ranking by surface | 115 (pts 70, tourn. 8) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
22.02.2022 | Forli 5 | Tomas Machac - Lukas Lacko | indoor hard | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
27.10.2021 | Ismaning | Lukas Lacko - Tomas Machac | indoor hard | 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 7:6) |
Lukas Lacko - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
23.10.2022 | Ortisei | Evgeny Karlovskiy | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:1 (5:7, 0:5) Retired |
30.08.2022 | Mallorca | Daniil Glinka | hard | Qialification final | L 0:1 (4:6, 1:2) Retired |
29.08.2022 | Mallorca | Alexander Donski | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
28.06.2022 | Malaga | Roberto Marcora | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 4:6) |
20.06.2022 | Wimbledon | Andrej Martin | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
13.06.2022 | Ilkley Challenger | Rinky Hijikata | grass | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:6) |
12.06.2022 | Ilkley Challenger | Alexander Ritschard | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
06.06.2022 | Nottingham 1 | Alexei Popyrin | grass | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
24.05.2022 | Troisdorf | Aldin Setkic | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6) |
17.05.2022 | Rolan Garros | Nicolas Jarry | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
10.05.2022 | Zagreb | Filip Misolic | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
02.05.2022 | Mauthausen | Jurij Rodionov | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) |
26.04.2022 | Ostrava | Evan Furness | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
22.02.2022 | Forli 5 | Tomas Machac | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
13.02.2022 | Marseille | Andrea Arnaboldi | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
30.01.2022 | Montpellier | Antoine Hoang | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
27.01.2022 | Quimper | Vasek Pospisil | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
25.01.2022 | Quimper | Mats Moraing | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
18.01.2022 | Forli 3 | Andrea Pellegrino | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:0, 3:6, 6:7) |
09.01.2022 | Australian Open | Marco Trungelliti | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
Tomas Machac - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
27.03.2024 | Miami | Jannik Sinner | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
26.03.2024 | Miami | Matteo Arnaldi | hard | 4th Round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
24.03.2024 | Miami | Andy Murray | hard | Third round | W 2:1 (5:7, 7:5, 7:6) |
22.03.2024 | Miami | Andrey Rublev | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
09.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Adrian Mannarino | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
07.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Stan Wawrinka | hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 6:2) |
07.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Stan Wawrinka | hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 6:2) |
26.02.2024 | Dubai | Alexander Bublik | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 6:7) |
25.02.2024 | Dubai | Roberto Bautista Agut | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:1) |
24.02.2024 | Dubai | Elias Ymer | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) |
09.02.2024 | Marseille | Hubert Hurkacz | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
07.02.2024 | Marseille | Lorenzo Musetti | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
06.02.2024 | Marseille | Andy Murray | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
19.01.2024 | Australian Open | Karen Khachanov | hard | Third round | L 1:3 (4:6, 6:7, 6:4, 6:7) |
17.01.2024 | Australian Open | Frances Tiafoe | hard | Second round | W 3:0 (6:4, 6:4, 7:6) |
14.01.2024 | Australian Open | Shintaro Mochizuki | hard | First round | W 3:0 (7:5, 6:1, 7:5) |
06.01.2024 | Adelaide 1 | Alex Bolt | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
04.01.2024 | Brisbane | Rinky Hijikata | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (7:5, 2:6, 6:7) |
02.01.2024 | Brisbane | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:5, 7:6) |
31.12.2023 | Brisbane | Aleksandar Kovacevic | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |