Hernan Casanova - Jean Thirouin
home
away
-
-
Lima 2021 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Hernan Casanova | 1:0 | Jean Thirouin |
Argentina | Country | France |
366 | Ranking | 0 |
168 (pts 154, tourn. 30) | Ranking by surface | 618 (pts 12, tourn. 10) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
25.10.2021 | Lima | Hernan Casanova - Jean Thirouin | clay | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
Hernan Casanova - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
06.03.2024 | Kigali 2 | Clement Tabur | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
27.02.2024 | Kigali 1 | Corentin Denolly | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
03.02.2024 | Cordoba Open | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
01.02.2024 | Piracicaba | Gianluca Mager | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:2, 1:6, 6:7) |
30.01.2024 | Piracicaba | Gonzalo Villanueva | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
21.01.2024 | Punta Del Este | Gianluca Mager | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
16.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Andrea Collarini | clay | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 4:6) |
15.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Valerio Aboian | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) |
14.01.2024 | Tigre 1 | Alex Marti Pujolras | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) |
10.01.2024 | Buenos Aires | Tristan Boyer | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
09.01.2024 | Buenos Aires | Alexander Weis | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
21.11.2023 | Brasilia | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:1, 5:7, 1:6) |
08.10.2023 | Buenos Aires | Gonzalo Lama | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:1 (3:6, 2:0) Retired |
05.09.2023 | Seville | Valentin Royer | clay | First round | L 0:0 (3:3) Retired |
22.08.2023 | Augsburg | Lucas Gerch | clay | First round | L 0:0 (5:4) Retired |
11.08.2023 | Cordenons | Matteo Gigante | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
10.08.2023 | Cordenons | Federico Iannaccone | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
09.08.2023 | Cordenons | Juan Bautista Otegui | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.08.2023 | Liberec | Gerard Campana Lee | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 4:6) |
03.08.2023 | Liberec | Riccardo Bonadio | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
Jean Thirouin - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
22.11.2021 | Puerto Vallarta Challenger | Govind Nanda | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
21.11.2021 | Puerto Vallarta Challenger | Kiranpal Pannu | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
26.10.2021 | Lima | Gerald Melzer | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
25.10.2021 | Lima | Hernan Casanova | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
25.10.2021 | Lima | Fernando Romboli | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:4) |
17.10.2021 | Bogota | Jaroslav Pospisil | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 2:6) |
27.09.2021 | Lima Dove | Carlos Gomez-Herrera | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 1:6) |
26.09.2021 | Lima Dove | Gonzalo Villanueva | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 6:1) |