Dayne Kelly - Malek Jaziri
home
away
-
-
Las Vegas 2021 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Dayne Kelly | 1:1 | Malek Jaziri |
Australia | Country | Tunisia |
644 | Ranking | 0 |
209 (pts 81, tourn. 23) | Ranking by surface | 406 (pts 31, tourn. 10) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
31.10.2021 | Charlottesville | Malek Jaziri - Dayne Kelly | indoor hard | 2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 6:1) |
24.10.2021 | Las Vegas | Dayne Kelly - Malek Jaziri | hard | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
Dayne Kelly - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
01.05.2023 | Gwangju Challenger | Daniel Masur | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 6:7) |
24.04.2023 | Seoul | Yasutaka Uchiyama | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:1, 3:6) |
23.04.2023 | Seoul | Sanhui Shin | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
27.02.2023 | Pune | Nikola Milojevic | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
26.02.2023 | Pune | Sidharth Rawat | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
19.02.2023 | Bengalaru | Yunseong Chung | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
02.02.2023 | Burnie | James McCabe | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 0:6) |
30.01.2023 | Burnie | Naoki Nakagawa | hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
04.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 1 | Yu Hsiou Hsu | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
03.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 1 | Marco Trungelliti | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
02.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 1 | Federico Gaio | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
01.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 1 | Sergey Fomin | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 6:2) |
01.11.2022 | Sydney | Mark Whitehouse | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 4:6) |
05.09.2022 | Nonthaburi 3 | Gage Brymer | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
04.09.2022 | Nonthaburi 3 | Ray Ho | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
28.08.2022 | Nonthaburi 2 | Yunseong Chung | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 4:6) |
23.08.2022 | Nonthaburi 1 | Nam Hoang Ly | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
22.08.2022 | Nonthaburi 1 | Dominik Palan | hard | Qialification final | W 1:1 (6:7, 7:6, 3:0) Retired |
21.08.2022 | Nonthaburi 1 | Denis Istomin | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
03.01.2022 | Bendigo | Thomas Fabbiano | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
Malek Jaziri - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
16.05.2023 | Tunis | Aziz Dougaz | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
27.02.2023 | Dubai | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) |
15.11.2022 | Drummondville | Taha Baadi | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 4:6) |
08.11.2022 | Calgary | Michail Pervolarakis | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 2:6) |
17.10.2022 | Ambato | Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
11.10.2022 | Fairfield | Alfredo Perez | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
10.10.2022 | Fairfield | Alexander Cozbinov | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 3:6) |
09.10.2022 | Fairfield | Connor Farren | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:4) |
02.10.2022 | Tiburon | Evan King | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
29.08.2022 | Toulouse | Karol Drzewiecki | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 4:6) |
28.08.2022 | Toulouse | Thomaz Bellucci | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
23.07.2022 | Kitzbuhel | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 2:6) |
11.07.2022 | Rome Challenger | Yibing Wu | clay | First round | L 0:1 (4:6, 0:4) Retired |
07.07.2022 | Bogota | Miljan Zekic | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7) |
25.06.2022 | Villa Allende | Mariano Navone | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 0:6) |
24.06.2022 | Villa Allende | Gonzalo Villanueva | clay | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:2, 1:6, 6:3) |
23.06.2022 | Villa Allende | Juan Ignacio Galarza | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
21.06.2022 | Villa Allende | Roman Andres Burruchaga | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 0:6, 7:5) |
14.06.2022 | Corrientes | Lautaro Midon | clay | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
08.06.2022 | Orlando 1 | Emilio Gomez | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |