Filip Horansky - Luca Van Assche
home
away
-
-
Brest 2021 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Filip Horansky | 0:1 | Luca Van Assche |
Slovakia | Country | France |
0 | Ranking | 86 |
220 (pts 23, tourn. 7) | Ranking by surface | 127 (pts 60, tourn. 12) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
27.10.2021 | Brest | Filip Horansky - Luca Van Assche | indoor hard | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
Filip Horansky - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
07.11.2022 | Bratislava $114K | Hamad Medjedovic | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 4:6) |
06.11.2022 | Bratislava $114K | Rudolf Molleker | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) |
24.10.2022 | Ortisei | Terence Atmane | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
16.10.2022 | Antwerp | Manuel Guinard | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
10.10.2022 | Ismaning | Alastair Gray | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
20.09.2022 | Sibiu | Damir Dzumhur | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
05.09.2022 | Tulln | Ivan Gakhov | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:0, 2:6) |
04.09.2022 | Tulln | Alexander Erler | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
24.08.2022 | US Open | Andreas Seppi | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 2:6) |
09.08.2022 | Meerbusch | Nikola Milojevic | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
23.07.2022 | Umag | Franco Agamenone | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
19.07.2022 | Tampere | Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
15.07.2022 | Verona | Marco Cecchinato | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
13.07.2022 | Verona | Franco Agamenone | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
12.07.2022 | Verona | Andrea Vavassori | clay | First round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 6:4) |
04.07.2022 | Todi | Timofey Skatov | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 1:6) |
30.06.2022 | Luedenscheid | Hamad Medjedovic | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
28.06.2022 | Luedenscheid | Rudolf Molleker | clay | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
20.06.2022 | Wimbledon | Salvatore Caruso | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 4:6) |
07.06.2022 | Bratislava $69K | Alexander Shevchenko | clay | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
Luca Van Assche - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
23.03.2024 | Miami | Casper Ruud | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:1, 1:6) |
20.03.2024 | Miami | Pavel Kotov | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
16.03.2024 | Phoenix | Nuno Borges | hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
16.03.2024 | Phoenix | Denis Kudla | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
14.03.2024 | Phoenix | Constant Lestienne | hard | Second round | W 0:0 (4:1) Retired |
13.03.2024 | Phoenix | Cristian Garin | hard | First round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 6:4) |
06.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Matteo Arnaldi | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
27.02.2024 | Dubai | Karen Khachanov | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
25.02.2024 | Dubai | Maximilian Marterer | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 4:6) |
24.02.2024 | Dubai | Aziz Dougaz | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
17.02.2024 | Doha | Maxime Cressy | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
10.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Gijs Brouwer | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
07.02.2024 | Marseille | Emil Ruusuvuori | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
03.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Yu Hsiou Hsu | clay | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | |
19.01.2024 | Australian Open | Stefanos Tsitsipas | hard | Third round | L 0:3 (3:6, 0:6, 4:6) |
17.01.2024 | Australian Open | Lorenzo Musetti | hard | Second round | W 3:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7, 6:3, 6:0) |
15.01.2024 | Australian Open | James Duckworth | hard | First round | W 3:2 (6:7, 6:3, 3:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
10.01.2024 | Auckland | Cameron Norrie | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 1:6) |
08.01.2024 | Auckland | Jeff Wolf | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
06.01.2024 | Auckland | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:2) |