Robin Haase - Filippo Baldi
home
away
-
-
Lisbon 2021 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Robin Haase | 2:0 | Filippo Baldi |
Netherlands | Country | Italy |
0 | Ranking | 0 |
173 (pts 148, tourn. 16) | Ranking by surface | 464 (pts 29, tourn. 17) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
29.05.2022 | Forli 6 | Robin Haase - Filippo Baldi | clay | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
28.09.2021 | Lisbon | Robin Haase - Filippo Baldi | clay | 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4) |
Robin Haase - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
19.08.2023 | Winston | Omni Kumar | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:1, 5:7) |
10.06.2023 | Hertogenbosch | Rinky Hijikata | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
03.05.2023 | Aix En Provence | Quentin Halys | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
02.05.2023 | Aix En Provence | Benjamin Lock | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 7:5) |
01.05.2023 | Aix En Provence | Frederico Ferreira Silva | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
15.04.2023 | Munich | Aslan Karatsev | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 0:6) |
01.04.2023 | Estoril | Sebastian Ofner | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
30.01.2023 | Koblenz | Liam Broady | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
11.01.2023 | Adelaide 2 | Roberto Bautista Agut | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
10.01.2023 | Adelaide 2 | Benjamin Bonzi | hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 7:6) |
09.01.2023 | Adelaide 2 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
08.01.2023 | Adelaide 2 | Marton Fucsovics | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
29.11.2022 | Maspalomas | Imanol Lopez Morillo | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 3:6) |
24.11.2022 | Andria | Leandro Riedi | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
22.11.2022 | Andria | Kacper Zuk | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
22.10.2022 | Hamburg | Henri Laaksonen | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
21.10.2022 | Hamburg | Julian Lenz | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 7:6) |
20.10.2022 | Hamburg | Frederico Ferreira Silva | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 7:6) |
18.10.2022 | Hamburg | Ergi Kirkin | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
13.10.2022 | Ismaning | Max Hans Rehberg | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
Filippo Baldi - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
07.06.2022 | Perugia | Andrea Arnaboldi | clay | First round | L 0:1 (5:7, 1:3) Retired |
06.06.2022 | Perugia | Maximilian Marterer | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
29.05.2022 | Forli 6 | Robin Haase | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
23.05.2022 | Vicenza | Oleg Prihodko | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
19.05.2022 | Francavilla | Dan Added | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:0, 4:6) |
17.05.2022 | Francavilla | Harold Mayot | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:3) |
10.01.2022 | Australian Open | Radu Albot | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
03.01.2022 | Bendigo | Nicolas Kicker | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
09.12.2021 | Forli 3 | Michail Pervolarakis | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
08.12.2021 | Forli 3 | Salvatore Caruso | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
26.11.2021 | Bari | Andrea Vavassori | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:1 (3:6, 3:1) Retired |
25.11.2021 | Bari | Andrea Arnaboldi | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3) |
23.11.2021 | Bari | Pavel Kotov | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:4) |
08.11.2021 | Ortisei | Nerman Fatic | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
12.10.2021 | Napoli 2 | Alexandre Muller | clay | First round | L 1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 2:6) |
07.10.2021 | Napoli | Gian Marco Moroni | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
06.10.2021 | Napoli | Petros Tsitsipas | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:4) |
28.09.2021 | Lisbon | Robin Haase | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
21.09.2021 | Braga | Taro Daniel | clay | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 0:6) |
06.09.2021 | Seville | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |