Mats Moraing - Ramkumar Ramanathan
home
away
-
-
Biel 2021 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Mats Moraing | 1:1 | Ramkumar Ramanathan |
Germany | Country | India |
852 | Ranking | 409 |
49 (pts 181, tourn. 8) | Ranking by surface | 223 (pts 22, tourn. 4) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
23.09.2021 | Biel | Mats Moraing - Ramkumar Ramanathan | indoor hard | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
05.07.2019 | Recanati | Mats Moraing - Ramkumar Ramanathan | hard | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
Mats Moraing - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
16.10.2023 | Olbia | Remy Bertola | hard | Qialification final | L 0:1 (4:6) Retired |
15.10.2023 | Olbia | Federico Iannaccone | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:4) |
04.09.2023 | Tulln | Marvin Moeller | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 4:6) |
03.09.2023 | Tulln | Andrey Chepelev | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
21.08.2023 | Augsburg | Daniel Masur | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
20.08.2023 | Augsburg | Federico Iannaccone | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
04.06.2023 | Heilbronn | August Holmgren | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
31.05.2023 | Troisdorf | Nick Hardt | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 6:7) |
29.05.2023 | Troisdorf | Jelle Sels | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
07.05.2023 | Mauthausen | Sumit Nagal | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (0:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
26.02.2023 | Waco | Ulises Blanch | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:1 (3:6, 3:2) Retired |
20.02.2023 | Rome 1 | Christian Harrison | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
17.02.2023 | Cherbourg | Giulio Zeppieri | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
15.02.2023 | Cherbourg | Antoine Bellier | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:2) |
14.02.2023 | Cherbourg | Vasek Pospisil | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
07.02.2023 | Vilnus | Liam Broady | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
16.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 3 | Sho Shimabukuro | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
11.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 2 | Lloyd Harris | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
09.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 2 | Mukund Sasikumar | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 1 | Max Purcell | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
Ramkumar Ramanathan - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
27.02.2024 | New Delhi | Tristan Schoolkate | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
22.02.2024 | Pune | Alexey Zakharov | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
20.02.2024 | Pune | Stefano Napolitano | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
16.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Seong Chan Hong | hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (5:7, 7:5, 4:6) |
14.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Luca Nardi | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 6:4) |
12.02.2024 | Bengalaru | Maxime Janvier | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:5, 6:4) |
06.02.2024 | Chennai | Oriol Roca Batalla | hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
09.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 2 | Valentin Vacherot | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
08.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 2 | Makoto Ochi | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
07.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 2 | Akira Santillan | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) |
05.09.2023 | Cassis | Mattia Bellucci | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
04.09.2023 | Cassis | Karl Friberg | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
13.08.2023 | Todi | Mathys Erhard | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
16.07.2023 | Newport | Alex Bolt | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
04.06.2023 | Heilbronn | Maxime Janvier | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
28.05.2023 | Troisdorf | Oriol Roca Batalla | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
21.05.2023 | Skopje | Sumit Nagal | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
19.03.2023 | Biel | Karol Drzewiecki | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 2:6) |
12.03.2023 | Szekesfehervar | Julian Ocleppo | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
19.02.2023 | Bengalaru | Yasutaka Uchiyama | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 3:6) |