Kacper Zuk - Mats Rosenkranz
home
away
-
-
Rennes 2021 (indoor hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Kacper Zuk | 1:0 | Mats Rosenkranz |
Poland | Country | Germany |
631 | Ranking | 446 |
175 (pts 35, tourn. 9) | Ranking by surface | 144 (pts 51, tourn. 10) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
14.09.2021 | Rennes | Kacper Zuk - Mats Rosenkranz | indoor hard | 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) |
Kacper Zuk - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
14.02.2024 | Glasgow | Clement Chidekh | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) |
05.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Alastair Gray | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 4:6) |
01.11.2023 | Ismaning | Maximilian Marterer | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
31.10.2023 | Ismaning | Adrian Andreev | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
30.10.2023 | Ismaning | Jiri Vesely | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 6:3) |
23.10.2023 | Ortisei | Mark Lajal | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
09.10.2023 | Bratislava $114K | Illya Marchenko | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
08.10.2023 | Bratislava $114K | Marko Topo | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
12.09.2023 | Rennes | Gregoire Barrere | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
04.09.2023 | Istanbul | Johannus Monday | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 4:6) |
17.08.2023 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Elias Ymer | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
16.08.2023 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Viktor Durasovic | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 7:5) |
15.08.2023 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Akira Santillan | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
20.06.2023 | Poznan | Carlos Taberner | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
13.06.2023 | Bratislava $69K | Zdenek Kolar | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 2:6) |
22.05.2023 | Skopje | Max Houkes | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
15.05.2023 | Oeiras 4 | Nino Serdarusic | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
14.05.2023 | Oeiras 4 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
19.04.2023 | Roseto Degli Abruzzi 1 | Dalibor Svrcina | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 0:6) |
12.04.2023 | Split 1 | Norbert Gombos | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 6:7) |
Mats Rosenkranz - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
15.04.2024 | Acapulco | Jose Statham | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:1 (4:6, 3:4) Retired |
07.04.2024 | Cuernavaca | Kiranpal Pannu | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:0 (2:1) Retired |
28.01.2024 | Koblenz | Daniel Michalski | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
16.11.2023 | Champaign | Martin Damm | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
13.11.2023 | Champaign | Gabriel Debru | hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 7:6) |
07.11.2023 | Knoxville | Nishesh Basavareddy | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 5:7) |
06.11.2023 | Knoxville | Dmitry Popko | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:3) |
02.11.2023 | Ismaning | Max Hans Rehberg | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
31.10.2023 | Ismaning | Mate Valkusz | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
30.10.2023 | Ismaning | Skander Mansouri | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 7:6) |
29.10.2023 | Ismaning | David Pichler | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 7:6) |
16.10.2023 | Hamburg | Daniel Masur | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 6:7) |
15.10.2023 | Hamburg | Tim Handel | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:4) |
20.08.2023 | Augsburg | Nicolas Zanellato | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
14.08.2023 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Marius Copil | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
13.08.2023 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Ji Sung Nam | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
23.07.2023 | Segovia | Miguel Damas | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:1, 3:6) |
17.07.2023 | Pozoblanco | Benjamin Lock | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 2:6) |
16.07.2023 | Pozoblanco | Adria Soriano Barrera | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
02.07.2023 | Karlsruhe | Hady Habib | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7) |