Mats Moraing - Jiri Vesely
home
away
-
-
Tulln 2021 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Mats Moraing | 1:1 | Jiri Vesely |
Germany | Country | Czech Republic |
852 | Ranking | 280 |
166 (pts 155, tourn. 12) | Ranking by surface | 224 (pts 110, tourn. 9) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
08.10.2021 | Mouilleron-Le-Captif | Mats Moraing - Jiri Vesely | indoor hard | 0:0 (1:4) Retired |
10.09.2021 | Tulln | Mats Moraing - Jiri Vesely | clay | 2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 6:3) |
Mats Moraing - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
16.10.2023 | Olbia | Remy Bertola | hard | Qialification final | L 0:1 (4:6) Retired |
15.10.2023 | Olbia | Federico Iannaccone | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:4) |
04.09.2023 | Tulln | Marvin Moeller | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 4:6) |
03.09.2023 | Tulln | Andrey Chepelev | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
21.08.2023 | Augsburg | Daniel Masur | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
20.08.2023 | Augsburg | Federico Iannaccone | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
04.06.2023 | Heilbronn | August Holmgren | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
31.05.2023 | Troisdorf | Nick Hardt | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 6:7) |
29.05.2023 | Troisdorf | Jelle Sels | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
07.05.2023 | Mauthausen | Sumit Nagal | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (0:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
26.02.2023 | Waco | Ulises Blanch | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:1 (3:6, 3:2) Retired |
20.02.2023 | Rome 1 | Christian Harrison | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
17.02.2023 | Cherbourg | Giulio Zeppieri | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
15.02.2023 | Cherbourg | Antoine Bellier | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:2) |
14.02.2023 | Cherbourg | Vasek Pospisil | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
07.02.2023 | Vilnus | Liam Broady | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
16.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 3 | Sho Shimabukuro | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
11.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 2 | Lloyd Harris | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
09.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 2 | Mukund Sasikumar | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 1 | Max Purcell | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
Jiri Vesely - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
25.03.2024 | Napoli | Mathias Bourgue | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
03.03.2024 | Lugano | Altug Celikbilek | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 3:6) |
25.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | David Jorda Sanchis | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 2:6) |
16.01.2024 | Australian Open | Arthur Fils | hard | First round | L 1:3 (6:4, 5:7, 2:6, 3:6) |
06.01.2024 | Auckland | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
02.01.2024 | Canberra | Alexander Ritschard | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
30.10.2023 | Ismaning | Kacper Zuk | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 3:6) |
29.10.2023 | Ismaning | Jakub Paul | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
02.10.2023 | Mouilleron-Le-Captif | Remy Bertola | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
20.09.2023 | Zhuhai | Lloyd Harris | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
01.09.2023 | US Open | Borna Gojo | hard | Third round | L 0:3 (4:6, 3:6, 2:6) |
30.08.2023 | US Open | Francisco Cerundolo | hard | Second round | W 3:2 (7:6, 6:2, 3:6, 2:6, 7:6) |
28.08.2023 | US Open | Enzo Couacaud | hard | First round | W 3:2 (5:7, 6:3, 6:2, 3:6, 6:4) |
16.08.2023 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Benjamin Hassan | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 6:7) |
15.08.2023 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Jelle Sels | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
02.08.2023 | Liberec | Federico Agustin Gomez | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6) |
27.07.2023 | Verona | Mathias Bourgue | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 4:6) |
26.07.2023 | Verona | Federico Delbonis | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:2, 6:7, 6:3) |
19.07.2023 | Tampere | Sumit Nagal | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) |
09.07.2023 | Braunschweig | Oriol Roca Batalla | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |