Mats Moraing - Felipe Meligeni Alves
home
away
-
-
US Open 2021 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Mats Moraing | 1:0 | Felipe Meligeni Alves |
Germany | Country | Brazil |
852 | Ranking | 132 |
421 (pts 29, tourn. 5) | Ranking by surface | 0 (pts 0, tourn. 0) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
25.08.2021 | US Open | Mats Moraing - Felipe Meligeni Alves | hard | 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 7:6) |
Mats Moraing - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
16.10.2023 | Olbia | Remy Bertola | hard | Qialification final | L 0:1 (4:6) Retired |
15.10.2023 | Olbia | Federico Iannaccone | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:4) |
04.09.2023 | Tulln | Marvin Moeller | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 4:6) |
03.09.2023 | Tulln | Andrey Chepelev | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
21.08.2023 | Augsburg | Daniel Masur | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
20.08.2023 | Augsburg | Federico Iannaccone | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
04.06.2023 | Heilbronn | August Holmgren | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
31.05.2023 | Troisdorf | Nick Hardt | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 6:7) |
29.05.2023 | Troisdorf | Jelle Sels | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
07.05.2023 | Mauthausen | Sumit Nagal | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (0:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
26.02.2023 | Waco | Ulises Blanch | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:1 (3:6, 3:2) Retired |
20.02.2023 | Rome 1 | Christian Harrison | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
17.02.2023 | Cherbourg | Giulio Zeppieri | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
15.02.2023 | Cherbourg | Antoine Bellier | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:2) |
14.02.2023 | Cherbourg | Vasek Pospisil | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
07.02.2023 | Vilnus | Liam Broady | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
16.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 3 | Sho Shimabukuro | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
11.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 2 | Lloyd Harris | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
09.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 2 | Mukund Sasikumar | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 1 | Max Purcell | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
Felipe Meligeni Alves - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
27.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Mateus Alves | clay | Second round | W 0:0 (-:-) Retired |
26.03.2024 | San Leopoldo | Kaichi Uchida | clay | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 6:3) |
18.03.2024 | Miami | Zizou Bergs | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:2, 1:6, 4:6) |
11.03.2024 | Phoenix | Mitchell Krueger | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
22.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Thiago Moura Monteiro | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
20.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Pedro Cachin | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:3) |
18.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
17.02.2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Alex Molcan | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
11.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Mariano Navone | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 4:6) |
10.02.2024 | Buenos Aires | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
23.01.2024 | Ottignies | Borna Coric | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 7:5, 2:6) |
18.01.2024 | Tenerife | Javier Barranco Cosano | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 3:6) |
16.01.2024 | Tenerife | Dimitar Kuzmanov | hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:2) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Jesper De Jong | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | Michael Mmoh | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) |
13.11.2023 | Montevideo | Elias Ymer | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 4:6) |
08.11.2023 | Lima Dove | Juan Pablo Varillas | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 4:6) |
04.11.2023 | Guayaquil | Daniel Elahi Galan | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
03.11.2023 | Guayaquil | Facundo Diaz Acosta | clay | Quarter-finals | W 1:0 (6:1, 3:1) Retired |