Dayne Kelly - Matteo Martineau
home
away
-
-
Luedenscheid 2021 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Dayne Kelly | 0:1 | Matteo Martineau |
Australia | Country | France |
644 | Ranking | 190 |
664 (pts 9, tourn. 4) | Ranking by surface | 238 (pts 101, tourn. 21) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
16.08.2021 | Luedenscheid | Dayne Kelly - Matteo Martineau | clay | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
Dayne Kelly - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
01.05.2023 | Gwangju Challenger | Daniel Masur | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 6:7) |
24.04.2023 | Seoul | Yasutaka Uchiyama | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:1, 3:6) |
23.04.2023 | Seoul | Sanhui Shin | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
27.02.2023 | Pune | Nikola Milojevic | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
26.02.2023 | Pune | Sidharth Rawat | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
19.02.2023 | Bengalaru | Yunseong Chung | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
02.02.2023 | Burnie | James McCabe | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 0:6) |
30.01.2023 | Burnie | Naoki Nakagawa | hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:3) |
04.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 1 | Yu Hsiou Hsu | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
03.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 1 | Marco Trungelliti | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
02.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 1 | Federico Gaio | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
01.01.2023 | Nonthaburi 1 | Sergey Fomin | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 6:2) |
01.11.2022 | Sydney | Mark Whitehouse | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 4:6) |
05.09.2022 | Nonthaburi 3 | Gage Brymer | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
04.09.2022 | Nonthaburi 3 | Ray Ho | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
28.08.2022 | Nonthaburi 2 | Yunseong Chung | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 4:6) |
23.08.2022 | Nonthaburi 1 | Nam Hoang Ly | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
22.08.2022 | Nonthaburi 1 | Dominik Palan | hard | Qialification final | W 1:1 (6:7, 7:6, 3:0) Retired |
21.08.2022 | Nonthaburi 1 | Denis Istomin | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |
03.01.2022 | Bendigo | Thomas Fabbiano | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) |
Matteo Martineau - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
29.03.2024 | Napoli | Luca Nardi | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
28.03.2024 | Napoli | Franco Agamenone | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:2) |
19.03.2024 | Zadar | Nino Serdarusic | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
15.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Chun Hsin Tseng | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 4:6) |
13.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Alessandro Giannessi | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
12.03.2024 | Szekesfehervar | Mate Valkusz | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:1) |
20.02.2024 | Pau | Mattia Bellucci | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
18.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Zsombor Piros | indoor hard | Final | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
17.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Michael Geerts | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
16.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Alibek Kachmazov | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
15.02.2024 | Cherbourg | Benoit Paire | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
11.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | indoor hard | Final | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
10.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Mikhail Kukushkin | indoor hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
09.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Zdenek Kolar | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
08.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Billy Harris | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
06.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Mattia Bellucci | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
28.01.2024 | Montpellier | Dalibor Svrcina | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 5:7) |
27.01.2024 | Quimper | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
26.01.2024 | Quimper | Mathias Bourgue | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
25.01.2024 | Quimper | Vit Kopriva | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |