Katie Boulter - Elizabeth Mandlik
home
away
-
-
W100 Landisville 2021 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Katie Boulter | 2:0 | Elizabeth Mandlik |
United Kingdom | Country | USA |
28 | Ranking | 124 |
192 (pts 164, tourn. 8) | Ranking by surface | 76 (pts 376, tourn. 16) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
29.07.2023 | Washington | Elizabeth Mandlik - Katie Boulter | hard | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
09.08.2021 | W100 Landisville | Katie Boulter - Elizabeth Mandlik | hard | 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
Katie Boulter - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
25.03.2024 | Miami | Victoria Azarenka | hard | 4th Round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
24.03.2024 | Miami | Beatriz Haddad Maia | hard | Third round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
21.03.2024 | Miami | Brenda Fruhvirtova | hard | Second round | W 1:0 (7:6, 1:0) Retired |
06.03.2024 | Indian Wells | Camila Giorgi | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
04.03.2024 | San Diego | Marta Kostyuk | hard | Final | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 6:2) |
02.03.2024 | San Diego | Emma Navarro | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
01.03.2024 | San Diego | Donna Vekic | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
29.02.2024 | San Diego | Beatriz Haddad Maia | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
26.02.2024 | San Diego | Lesya Tsurenko | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
31.01.2024 | Linz | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
29.01.2024 | Linz | Jasmine Paolini | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) |
18.01.2024 | Australian Open | Qinwen Zheng | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) |
16.01.2024 | Australian Open | Yue Yuan | hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 7:6) |
08.01.2024 | Adelaide 2 | Ana Bogdan | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
07.01.2024 | Adelaide 2 | Ashlyn Krueger | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1) |
06.01.2024 | Adelaide 2 | Alycia Parks | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:0) |
31.12.2023 | Hopman Cup | Jessica Pegula | hard | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 6:4) | |
29.12.2023 | Hopman Cup | Ajla Tomljanovic | hard | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | |
09.10.2023 | Seoul | Kaja Juvan | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
03.10.2023 | Pekin | Aryna Sabalenka | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
Elizabeth Mandlik - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
14.04.2024 | Rouen | Katarina Zavatska | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
13.04.2024 | Rouen | Emeline Dartron | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:0, 6:4) |
30.03.2024 | Charleston Open | Usue Maitane Arconada | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Ella Seidel | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 4:6) |
01.01.2024 | Canberra | Katie Volynets | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) |
02.12.2023 | Buenos Aires | Renata Zarazua | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
29.11.2023 | Buenos Aires | Jamie Loeb | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:0, 7:5) |
28.11.2023 | Buenos Aires | Martina Capurro Taborda | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:4) |
23.11.2023 | Florianopolis | Martina Capurro Taborda | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
21.11.2023 | Florianopolis | Conny Perrin | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
18.11.2023 | Colina | Diane Parry | clay | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
16.11.2023 | Colina | Laura Pigossi | clay | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:0) |
29.10.2023 | Tampico | Anna Kalinskaya | hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
27.10.2023 | Tampico | Ann Li | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 7:6) |
23.10.2023 | Tampico | Peyton Stearns | hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:3) |
26.09.2023 | Ningbo | Katerina Siniakova | hard | First round | L 0:2 (0:6, 4:6) |
24.09.2023 | Ningbo | Zhuoxuan Bai | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
23.09.2023 | Ningbo | Olivia Tjandramulia | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) |
17.09.2023 | Guangzhou | Alexandra Eala | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 6:7) |
16.09.2023 | Guangzhou | Sijia Wei | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) |