Darian King - Roberto Quiroz
home
away
-
-
Lexington 2021 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Darian King | 1:0 | Roberto Quiroz |
Barbados | Country | Ecuador |
551 | Ranking | 0 |
562 (pts 15, tourn. 4) | Ranking by surface | 195 (pts 91, tourn. 11) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
27.07.2021 | Lexington | Darian King - Roberto Quiroz | hard | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
Darian King - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
14.01.2024 | Indian Wells | James Tracy | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
01.11.2023 | Charlottesville | Benoit Paire | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
30.10.2023 | Charlottesville | Sebastian Fanselow | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
29.10.2023 | Charlottesville | Keegan Smith | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
25.09.2023 | Charleston | Aidan Mayo | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
24.09.2023 | Charleston | Christian Langmo | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 7:6) |
21.08.2023 | Winston | Michael Mmoh | hard | First round | L 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
20.08.2023 | Winston | Strong Kirchheimer | hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 7:6) |
19.08.2023 | Winston | Ulises Blanch | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
17.08.2023 | Winnipeg | Ryan Peniston | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) |
16.08.2023 | Winnipeg | Benjamin Bonzi | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
15.08.2023 | Winnipeg | Brayden Schnur | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
14.08.2023 | Winnipeg | Matija Pecotic | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
13.08.2023 | Winnipeg | Joshua Sheehy | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:3) |
03.10.2022 | Tiburon | August Holmgren | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) |
02.10.2022 | Tiburon | Tennys Sandgren | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
24.01.2022 | Santa Cruz de la Sierra | Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | clay | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
03.11.2021 | Guayaquil | Alejandro Tabilo | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) |
24.10.2021 | Las Vegas | Donald Young | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 4:6) |
26.09.2021 | San Diego | Christopher Eubanks | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 5:7) |
Roberto Quiroz - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
02.11.2022 | Guayaquil | Juan Bautista Torres | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
18.10.2022 | Ambato | Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 2:6) |
12.10.2022 | Fairfield | Enzo Couacaud | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 1:6) |
03.10.2022 | Tiburon | Ben Shelton | hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 6:7) |
27.09.2022 | Charleston | Cannon Kingsley | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
21.09.2022 | Columbus Hard | Enzo Couacaud | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
16.08.2022 | Santo Domingo | Alessandro Giannessi | clay | First round | L 1:1 (1:6, 5:1) Retired |
16.08.2022 | Santo Domingo | Alessandro Giannessi | clay | First round | L 1:1 (1:6, 5:1) Retired |
10.08.2022 | Lima | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
05.08.2022 | Lexington | Aleksandar Kovacevic | hard | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6) |
04.08.2022 | Lexington | Gijs Brouwer | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
01.08.2022 | Lexington | Yunseong Chung | hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:2, 5:7, 6:1) |
25.07.2022 | Winnipeg | Kaichi Uchida | hard | First round | L 1:2 (1:6, 7:6, 3:6) |
12.07.2022 | Rome Challenger | Keegan Smith | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:1) |
08.07.2022 | Bogota | Juan Pablo Ficovich | clay | Quarter-finals | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
06.07.2022 | Bogota | Gonzalo Villanueva | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
05.07.2022 | Bogota | Michail Pervolarakis | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) |
22.06.2022 | Villa Allende | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 2:6) |
20.06.2022 | Villa Allende | Ignacio Monzon | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
10.06.2022 | Orlando 1 | Emilio Gomez | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:1 (2:6, 1:3) Retired |