Elmar Ejupovic - David Poljak
home
away
-
-
Poznan 2021 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Elmar Ejupovic | 1:0 | David Poljak |
Bosnia-Herzegovina | Country | Czech Republic |
452 | Ranking | 0 |
283 (pts 83, tourn. 18) | Ranking by surface | 475 (pts 27, tourn. 17) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
27.07.2021 | Poznan | Elmar Ejupovic - David Poljak | clay | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
Elmar Ejupovic - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
25.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Beibit Zhukayev | clay | Qialification final | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 3:6) |
20.03.2024 | Merida | Stefan Kozlov | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
17.02.2024 | Glasgow | Paul Jubb | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 3:6) |
16.02.2024 | Glasgow | Stuart Parker | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:0 (-:-) Retired |
15.02.2024 | Glasgow | Charles Broom | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) |
14.02.2024 | Glasgow | Benjamin Lock | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
29.01.2024 | Koblenz | Filip Krajinovic | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
28.01.2024 | Koblenz | David Jorda Sanchis | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) |
07.01.2024 | Oeiras 2 | Altug Celikbilek | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
29.10.2023 | Ismaning | Tom Gentzsch | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
28.09.2023 | Bogota | David Jorda Sanchis | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6) |
26.09.2023 | Bogota | Juan Pablo Ficovich | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 7:6) |
18.09.2023 | Columbus Hard | James Kent Trotter | hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 6:7) |
17.09.2023 | Columbus Hard | Alex Rybakov | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:3) |
05.09.2023 | Tulln | Jurij Rodionov | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 4:6) |
22.08.2023 | Augsburg | Nicolas Zanellato | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 2:6) |
25.07.2023 | Segovia | Edas Butvilas | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 6:7) |
18.07.2023 | Tampere | Lukas Klein | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
04.07.2023 | Troyes | Lucas Gerch | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
27.06.2023 | Modena | Emilio Nava | clay | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 3:6) |
David Poljak - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
12.02.2024 | Glasgow | Paul Jubb | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
11.02.2024 | Glasgow | Strong Kirchheimer | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
04.02.2024 | Nottingham 1 | Marvin Moeller | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 6:7) |
01.10.2023 | Mouilleron-Le-Captif | Remy Bertola | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
04.09.2023 | Istanbul | Martin Damm | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
03.09.2023 | Istanbul | Evgeny Karlovskiy | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:3) |
15.08.2023 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Elias Ymer | hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
13.08.2023 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Edas Butvilas | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 7:6) |
22.11.2022 | Andria | Mikhail Kukushkin | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
20.11.2022 | Andria | Denis Istomin | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
07.11.2022 | Calgary | Arthur Fery | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) |
06.11.2022 | Calgary | Benjamin Sigouin | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
24.10.2022 | Ortisei | Alibek Kachmazov | indoor hard | Qialification final | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 5:7) |
23.10.2022 | Ortisei | Illya Marchenko | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 7:5) |
18.10.2022 | Vilnus | Zdenek Kolar | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 2:6, 5:7) |
17.10.2022 | Vilnus | Terence Atmane | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:2) |
04.10.2022 | Mouilleron-Le-Captif | Jelle Sels | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 4:6) |
15.08.2022 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Luca Potenza | hard | Qialification final | L 0:1 (4:6, 0:1) Retired |
21.07.2022 | Nur-Sultan 1 | Evgeny Donskoy | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
19.07.2022 | Nur-Sultan 1 | Akira Santillan | hard | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:4) |