Maxime Cressy - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
05.03.2024 |
Indial Wells |
David Goffin |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 3:6)
|
24.02.2024 |
Dubai |
Marton Fucsovics |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
|
18.02.2024 |
Doha |
Hugo Grenier |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
|
17.02.2024 |
Doha |
Luca Van Assche |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
|
12.02.2024 |
Rotterdam |
Felix Auger Aliassime |
indoor hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7)
|
11.02.2024 |
Rotterdam |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:4)
|
10.02.2024 |
Rotterdam |
Arthur Rinderknech |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3)
|
06.02.2024 |
Marseille |
Arthur Rinderknech |
indoor hard |
First round |
L 1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 2:6)
|
05.02.2024 |
Marseille |
Martin Damm |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
|
04.02.2024 |
Marseille |
David Jorda Sanchis |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
|
26.01.2024 |
Quimper |
Duje Ajdukovic |
indoor hard |
Quarter-finals |
L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 5:7)
|
25.01.2024 |
Quimper |
Ricardas Berankis |
indoor hard |
Second round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
|
24.01.2024 |
Quimper |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux |
indoor hard |
First round |
W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:2)
|
11.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Hugo Grenier |
hard |
Qualifications - 2nd round |
L 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 3:6)
|
10.01.2024 |
Australian Open |
Yu Hsiou Hsu |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
|
31.12.2023 |
Brisbane |
Lukas Klein |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 4:6)
|
30.12.2023 |
Brisbane |
Ryan Peniston |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
|
17.11.2023 |
Danderyd |
Maximilian Marterer |
indoor hard |
Quarter-finals |
L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 1:6)
|
15.11.2023 |
Danderyd |
Damir Dzumhur |
indoor hard |
Second round |
W 2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 7:5)
|
13.11.2023 |
Danderyd |
Joris De Loore |
indoor hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6)
|
Tatsuma Ito - last games |
Surface:
All
clay
grass
carpet
hard
indoor hard
|
Date |
Tournament |
Opponent |
Surface |
Round |
Score |
28.11.2023 |
Yokkaichi |
Hiroki Moriya |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
|
27.11.2023 |
Yokkaichi |
Ray Ho |
hard |
Qialification final |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:1)
|
15.11.2023 |
Kobe |
Yuta Shimizu |
hard |
First round |
L 0:2 (6:7, 3:6)
|
06.11.2023 |
Matsuyama |
Zhe Li |
indoor hard |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 2:6)
|
05.11.2023 |
Matsuyama |
Sanhui Shin |
indoor hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3)
|
14.08.2023 |
Winnipeg |
Kiranpal Pannu |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 1:6)
|
07.05.2023 |
Busan Challenger |
Mukund Sasikumar |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 6:4)
|
01.05.2023 |
Gwangju Challenger |
Peter Gojowczyk |
hard |
Qialification final |
L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
|
30.04.2023 |
Gwangju Challenger |
Edan Leshem |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
|
26.04.2023 |
Seoul |
Seong Chan Hong |
clay |
First round |
L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
|
24.04.2023 |
Seoul |
Omar Jasika |
clay |
Qialification final |
W 2:1 (1:6, 6:2, 6:2)
|
23.04.2023 |
Seoul |
Dominik Palan |
clay |
Qualifications - 1st round |
W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
|
15.11.2022 |
Kobe |
Zdenek Kolar |
hard |
First round |
L 0:1 (3:6, 0:2)
Retired |
02.11.2022 |
Yokohama |
Yosuke Watanuki |
hard |
Second round |
L 1:1 (5:7, 6:0, 2:1)
Retired |
31.10.2022 |
Yokohama |
Nam Hoang Ly |
hard |
First round |
W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:0)
|
01.10.2022 |
Tokyo |
Rio Noguchi |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (0:6, 2:6)
|
24.09.2022 |
Seoul |
Nicolas Jarry |
hard |
Qualifications - 1st round |
L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
|
27.11.2021 |
Puerto Vallarta Challenger |
Alejandro Tabilo |
hard |
Quarter-finals |
L 0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
|
24.11.2021 |
Puerto Vallarta Challenger |
Juan Alejandro Hernandez |
hard |
Second round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
|
22.11.2021 |
Puerto Vallarta Challenger |
Gijs Brouwer |
hard |
First round |
W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6)
|