Holger Rune - Stefano Travaglia
home
away
-
-
Generali Open - Kitzbuhel 2021 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Holger Rune | 1:0 | Stefano Travaglia |
Denmark | Country | Italy |
7 | Ranking | 189 |
9 (pts 1097, tourn. 17) | Ranking by surface | 152 (pts 170, tourn. 14) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
27.07.2021 | Generali Open - Kitzbuhel | Holger Rune - Stefano Travaglia | clay | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
Holger Rune - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
24.03.2024 | Miami | Fabian Marozsan | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) |
15.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Daniil Medvedev | hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
14.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Taylor Harry Fritz | hard | 4th Round | W 2:1 (2:6, 7:6, 6:3) |
11.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Lorenzo Musetti | hard | Third round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
02.03.2024 | Acapulco | Casper Ruud | hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:6) |
01.03.2024 | Acapulco | Dominik Koepfer | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 7:6) |
29.02.2024 | Acapulco | Aleksandar Kovacevic | hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:2) |
28.02.2024 | Acapulco | Michael Mmoh | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
15.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Alexander Shevchenko | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 3:6) |
14.02.2024 | Rotterdam | Roman Safiullin | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 6:1) |
03.02.2024 | Montpellier | Borna Coric | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:1 (3:6, 1:4) Retired |
02.02.2024 | Montpellier | Michael Mmoh | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
01.02.2024 | Montpellier | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) |
18.01.2024 | Australian Open | Arthur Cazaux | hard | Second round | L 1:3 (6:7, 4:6, 6:4, 3:6) |
16.01.2024 | Australian Open | Yoshihito Nishioka | hard | First round | W 3:1 (6:2, 4:6, 7:6, 6:4) |
07.01.2024 | Brisbane | Grigor Dimitrov | hard | Final | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
06.01.2024 | Brisbane | Roman Safiullin | hard | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
05.01.2024 | Brisbane | James Duckworth | hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
03.01.2024 | Brisbane | Alexander Shevchenko | hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:2) |
01.01.2024 | Brisbane | Max Purcell | hard | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:2) |
Stefano Travaglia - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
21.03.2024 | Zadar | Enrico Dalla Valle | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
19.03.2024 | Zadar | Clement Tabur | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
04.03.2024 | Lugano | Zizou Bergs | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) |
27.02.2024 | Tenerife 3 | Lukas Neumayer | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
25.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Matteo Gigante | clay | Final | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
24.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Jules Marie | clay | Semi-finals | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
23.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Jozef Kovalik | clay | Quarter-finals | W 1:1 (5:7, 6:3, 0:3) Retired |
21.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Raul Brancaccio | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) |
19.02.2024 | Tenerife 2 | Riccardo Bonadio | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:2) |
03.02.2024 | Koblenz | Jurij Rodionov | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
02.02.2024 | Koblenz | Martin Damm | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:6) |
01.02.2024 | Koblenz | Jules Marie | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) |
31.01.2024 | Koblenz | Franco Agamenone | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
16.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 3 | Duje Ajdukovic | hard | First round | L 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 4:6) |
09.01.2024 | Australian Open | David Goffin | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
02.01.2024 | Nonthaburi 1 | Laurent Lokoli | hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 1:6) |
15.11.2023 | Danderyd | Hamad Medjedovic | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
11.11.2023 | Helsinki | Sumit Nagal | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) |
10.11.2023 | Helsinki | Radu Albot | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 7:5) |
09.11.2023 | Helsinki | Denis Yevseyev | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) |