Matteo Viola - Mirza Basic
home
away
-
-
Segovia 2021 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Matteo Viola | 2:0 | Mirza Basic |
Italy | Country | Bosnia-Herzegovina |
0 | Ranking | 638 |
428 (pts 22, tourn. 4) | Ranking by surface | 722 (pts 4, tourn. 6) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
27.07.2021 | Segovia | Matteo Viola - Mirza Basic | hard | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) |
19.05.2015 | French Open | Matteo Viola - Mirza Basic | clay | 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) |
Matteo Viola - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
29.05.2022 | Forli 6 | Matteo Martineau | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
18.05.2022 | Francavilla | Mate Valkusz | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 3:6) |
17.05.2022 | Francavilla | Omar Giacalone | clay | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
02.05.2022 | Mauthausen | Alexander Shevchenko | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) |
01.05.2022 | Mauthausen | Pavel Nejedly | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) |
03.04.2022 | Casablanca | Vit Kopriva | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
02.03.2022 | Turin | Arthur Fils | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 2:6) |
20.02.2022 | Forli 5 | Gianmarco Ferrari | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 0:6) |
13.02.2022 | Forli 4 | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 3:6) |
04.01.2022 | Forli | Michael Vrbensky | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) |
15.12.2021 | Maia 2 | Chun Hsin Tseng | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
09.12.2021 | Forli 3 | Aldin Setkic | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
07.12.2021 | Forli 3 | Lukas Rosol | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 7:5) |
02.12.2021 | Forli 2 | Maxime Cressy | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) |
30.11.2021 | Forli 2 | Yannick Maden | indoor hard | First round | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 6:4) |
25.11.2021 | Manama | Jay Clarke | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) |
23.11.2021 | Manama | Yu Hsiou Hsu | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
09.11.2021 | Ortisei | Dominic Stephan Stricker | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 5:7) |
12.10.2021 | Alicante | Joao Sousa | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 6:7) |
06.10.2021 | Indial Wells | Roberto Marcora | hard | Qialification final | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
Mirza Basic - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
29.10.2023 | Ismaning | Viktor Durasovic | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
26.10.2023 | Ortisei | Lukas Klein | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
24.10.2023 | Ortisei | Alejandro Moro Canas | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
23.10.2023 | Ortisei | Daniel Cukierman | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) |
22.10.2023 | Ortisei | Elliot Benchetrit | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:0, 6:3) |
15.10.2023 | Hamburg | Lucas Gerch | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:7, 7:5, 4:6) |
04.09.2023 | Tulln | Lukas Rosol | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
03.09.2023 | Tulln | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 7:6) |
08.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Kimmer Coppejans | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
07.08.2023 | Banja Luka | Kirill Kivattsev | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
09.05.2023 | Mauthausen | Damien Wenger | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 3:6) |
08.05.2023 | Mauthausen | Sumit Nagal | clay | Qialification final | W 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:2) |
07.05.2023 | Mauthausen | Nino Serdarusic | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) |
21.03.2023 | Zadar | Dino Prizmic | clay | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) |
20.03.2023 | Zadar | Salvatore Caruso | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
16.03.2023 | Szekesfehervar | Adrian Andreev | indoor hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 6:7) |
13.03.2023 | Szekesfehervar | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3) |
12.03.2023 | Szekesfehervar | Ergi Kirkin | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
07.03.2023 | Antalya | Flavio Cobolli | clay | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 6:7) |
06.03.2023 | Antalya | Alexander Weis | clay | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |