Tim Van Rijthoven - Marc-Andrea Huesler
home
away
-
-
Segovia 2021 (hard)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Tim Van Rijthoven | 1:1 | Marc-Andrea Huesler |
Netherlands | Country | Switzerland |
0 | Ranking | 199 |
275 (pts 57, tourn. 4) | Ranking by surface | 144 (pts 139, tourn. 7) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
25.09.2021 | Biel | Marc-Andrea Huesler - Tim Van Rijthoven | indoor hard | 2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:4) |
27.07.2021 | Segovia | Tim Van Rijthoven - Marc-Andrea Huesler | hard | 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 7:5) |
Tim Van Rijthoven - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
15.02.2023 | Rotterdam | Maxime Cressy | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 3:6) |
09.01.2023 | Australian Open | Leandro Riedi | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:1 (3:6, 0:3) Retired |
04.01.2023 | Pune | Aslan Karatsev | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
03.01.2023 | Pune | Radu Albot | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
14.11.2022 | Helsinki | Zizou Bergs | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
11.11.2022 | Bratislava $114K | Cem Ilkel | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) |
10.11.2022 | Bratislava $114K | Viktor Durasovic | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 6:4) |
08.11.2022 | Bratislava $114K | Alexander Shevchenko | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
31.10.2022 | Bergamo | Dominic Stephan Stricker | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 4:6) |
18.10.2022 | Antwerp | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 6:7) |
17.10.2022 | Antwerp | Alexander Erler | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (7:6, 6:3) |
16.10.2022 | Antwerp | Denis Yevseyev | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) |
11.10.2022 | Florence | Mikael Ymer | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
09.10.2022 | Florence | Gianmarco Ferrari | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:6) |
08.10.2022 | Florence | Aziz Dougaz | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
04.10.2022 | Mouilleron-Le-Captif | Jiri Lehecka | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) |
27.09.2022 | Sofia | Holger Rune | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
31.08.2022 | US Open | Casper Ruud | hard | Second round | L 1:3 (7:6, 4:6, 4:6, 4:6) |
29.08.2022 | US Open | Zhizhen Zhang | hard | First round | W 3:2 (3:6, 6:7, 7:6, 6:1, 6:4) |
21.07.2022 | Indianapolis | Ben Shelton | indoor hard | Second round | L 1:1 (6:7, 1:2) Retired |
Marc-Andrea Huesler - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
27.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Bernard Tomic | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 4:6) |
26.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Mitchell Krueger | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 7:6) |
11.03.2024 | Hamburg | Antoine Escoffier | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) |
04.03.2024 | Lugano | Radu Albot | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) |
12.02.2024 | Manama | Richard Gasquet | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) |
03.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Botic Van De Zandschulp | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (7:5, 6:7, 3:6) |
02.02.2024 | Davis Сup World Group | Tallon Griekspoor | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
26.01.2024 | Ottignies | Leandro Riedi | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 6:7) |
25.01.2024 | Ottignies | Alexander Ritschard | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) |
23.01.2024 | Ottignies | Jurij Rodionov | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 5:7) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Filip Misolic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
04.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Arthur Fils | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
02.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Vitaliy Sachko | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
01.01.2024 | Hong Kong | Otto Virtanen | hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
31.12.2023 | Hong Kong | Sho Shimabukuro | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) |
07.11.2023 | Sofia | Billy Harris | indoor hard | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 6:7) |
05.11.2023 | Sofia | Francesco Passaro | indoor hard | Qialification final | W 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) |
04.11.2023 | Sofia | Alexander Erler | indoor hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) |
03.11.2023 | Ismaning | Antoine Bellier | indoor hard | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |