Federico Gaio - Mario Vilella Martinez
home
away
-
-
Todi 2021 (clay)
Head to heads | ||
---|---|---|
Federico Gaio | 0:1 | Mario Vilella Martinez |
Italy | Country | Spain |
212 | Ranking | 0 |
248 (pts 93, tourn. 18) | Ranking by surface | 439 (pts 33, tourn. 6) |
Date | Tournament | Match | Surface | Score |
18.07.2021 | Todi | Federico Gaio - Mario Vilella Martinez | clay | 1:2 (6:7, 6:1, 3:6) |
Federico Gaio - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
28.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Thiago Agustin Tirante | clay | Second round | L 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) |
25.03.2024 | San Luis Potosi | Blaise Bicknell | clay | First round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:3) |
18.03.2024 | Merida | Stefan Kozlov | clay | First round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 2:6) |
04.03.2024 | Indial Wells | Jurij Rodionov | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) |
28.02.2024 | New Delhi | Enrico Dalla Valle | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (6:7, 1:6) |
19.02.2024 | Pune | Mukund Sasikumar | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
24.01.2024 | Indian Wells 2 | Andre Ilagan | hard | First round | L 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) |
16.01.2024 | Indian Wells | Omni Kumar | hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
11.01.2024 | Australian Open | Jakub Mensik | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6) |
10.01.2024 | Australian Open | Laurent Lokoli | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 1:1 (4:6, 6:4, 3:2) Retired |
30.12.2023 | Brisbane | Aleksandar Kovacevic | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (6:7, 2:6) |
30.10.2023 | Bergamo | Gijs Brouwer | indoor hard | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) |
28.10.2023 | Ortisei | Maks Kasnikowski | indoor hard | Semi-finals | L 1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 2:6) |
26.10.2023 | Ortisei | Francesco Forti | indoor hard | Second round | W 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:3) |
24.10.2023 | Ortisei | Maximilian Neuchrist | indoor hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) |
18.10.2023 | Olbia | Flavio Cobolli | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) |
17.10.2023 | Olbia | Harold Mayot | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) |
03.10.2023 | Alicante | Constant Lestienne | hard | First round | L 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) |
06.09.2023 | Cassis | Alejandro Moro Canas | hard | Second round | L 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) |
04.09.2023 | Cassis | Kalin Ivanovski | hard | First round | W 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:4) |
Mario Vilella Martinez - last games | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Surface: | |||||
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Surface | Round | Score |
22.06.2022 | Wimbledon | Zdenek Kolar | grass | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 0:1 (1:6, 0:2) Retired |
20.06.2022 | Wimbledon | Altug Celikbilek | grass | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:2, 7:6) |
16.05.2022 | Rolan Garros | Aleksandar Vukic | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) |
28.03.2022 | Marbella | Yannick Hanfmann | clay | First round | L 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) |
05.02.2022 | Buenos Aires | Yannick Hanfmann | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 3:6) |
11.01.2022 | Australian Open | Elias Ymer | hard | Qualifications - 2nd round | L 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 6:7) |
10.01.2022 | Australian Open | Dudi Sela | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
14.10.2021 | Alicante | Nuno Borges | hard | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 1:6) |
12.10.2021 | Alicante | Georgii Kravchenko | hard | First round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) |
27.09.2021 | Murcia | Flavio Cobolli | clay | First round | L 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) |
16.09.2021 | Quito | Gonzalo Lama | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 3:6) |
25.08.2021 | US Open | Yuichi Sugita | hard | Qualifications - 1st round | L 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 2:6) |
28.07.2021 | Kitzbuhel | Casper Ruud | clay | Second round | L 1:2 (5:7, 7:5, 4:6) |
27.07.2021 | Kitzbuhel | Lukas Neumayer | clay | First round | W 2:1 (6:7, 7:5, 6:4) |
25.07.2021 | Kitzbuhel | Jozef Kovalik | clay | Qialification final | L 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) |
24.07.2021 | Kitzbuhel | Lucas Miedler | clay | Qualifications - 1st round | W 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) |
23.07.2021 | Tampere | Nicolas Kicker | clay | Quarter-finals | L 0:2 (6:7, 0:6) |
22.07.2021 | Tampere | Pedro Cachin | clay | Second round | W 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) |
20.07.2021 | Tampere | Joao Domingues | clay | First round | W 2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 7:5) |
18.07.2021 | Todi | Federico Gaio | clay | Final | W 2:1 (7:6, 1:6, 6:3) |